Please note that the Japanese names in these posts are written in Japanese order, i.e. Family Name followed by Given Name

Sunday, 28 May 2017

Challenge League Seventh Round

Ange Violet Hiroshima  1 - 1  Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
(Attendance: 632)

Ange Violet Hiroshima:
Hayashi Fumika, Sakurabayashi Asako, Ishikawa Shiori, Yamagata Hisami (capt), Miyake Ayumi, Akamine Mizuki, Komatsu Mina, Watanabe Kazumi, Suzuki Miki, Akagi Fumika, Mizuno Yuri
Subs: Kanbara Misaki (Suzuki Miki, 68 mins), Uchiyama Tomoka (Akagi Fumika, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Shimizu Aki, Saito Hitomi, Nakajima Mai
Scorers: Yamagata Hisami (56 mins)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Wakabayashi Yui, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Nishiyama Mei, Muramatsu Kaho, Kanefuda Anzu, Kuchiki Hikaru, Ishida Risa, Hirano Asami (capt), Horie Mitsuki
Subs: Fujita Momoka (Kuchiki Hikaru, 73 mins)
Unused subs: Terada Ikumi, Kakimoto Nagisa, Kawasaki Mei, Shoji Asuka
Scorers: Hirano Asami (44 mins)


Bunnys Kyoto SC  2 - 1  JFA Academy Fukushima
(Attendance: 640)

Bunnys Kyoto SC:

Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki, Sato Rina
Subs: Hanazaki Rena (Yoshida Saki, 73 mins), Nagai Saki (Nishikawa Itsuki, 80 mins), Shibuya Yumiko (Sato Rina, 89 mins), Ikeda Asumi (Kusano Shiho, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha
Scorers: Nishikawa Itsuki (35 mins), Matsuda Nozomi (52 mins)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Arai Miyu, Ono Haruka, Nezu Makoto, Suzuki Haruna, Iwai Ran, Ishida Chihiro, Tomioka Chihiro, Endo Jun, Yosue Suzuka (capt), Kadowaki Mai
Subs: Chiba Nanami (Suzuki Haruna, HT), Yonei Honoka (Yosue Suzuka, HT), Togawa Yuki (Iwai Ran, 69 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu, Takahira Miyu
Scorers: Nezu Makoto (30 mins)


NGU Loveledge Nagoya  2 - 3  Fukuoka J. Anclas

(Attendance: 414)

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:
Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Sakumoto Fumika, Kobayashi Makiko, Hasegawa Aoi, Doi Narumi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Fujimura Saki (Kitagawa Kana, 67 mins), Takashima Ruriko (Sato Ao, 76 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami, Sugiyama Yuka, Kazaana Yumiho
Scorers: Hasegawa Aoi (50, 68 mins)
Booked: Shirota Miki

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Hamada Momoka, Kobayashi Natsumi, Yanagita Shiori, Nariai Hitomi, Nagano Momoko, Imanaka Yuri (capt), Tomoda Natsuki, Oya Natsuki, Nakashima Ayaka, Oka Misako, Marugata Rie
Subs: Ukita Kotone (Oka Misako, HT), Ono Reiri (Imanaka Yuri, 69 mins), Fukui Shihori (Oya Natsuki, 69 mins), Tsuchiya Aya (Hamada Momoka, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Oda Suzu
Scorers: Oya Natsuki (47 mins), Fukui Shihori (75 mins), Marugata Rie (78 mins)


Tokiwagi Gakuen High School  3 - 1  Niigata University of Health and Welfare

(Attendance: 150)

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Iida Yurika (capt), Shibusawa Hikaru, Sugano Fuko, Sakiyama Miku, Kawakita Miku, Kato Shiori, Takikawa Yume, Kato Yua, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Tsuda Marin (Kato Yua, 73 mins), Okochi Yuki (Sugano Fuko, 78 mins), Shibayama Fumina (Kawakita Miku, 88 mins), Okino Ruseri (Okino Kurea, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Megumi
Scorers: Kato Yua (18 mins), Takahashi Ami (45 mins), Takikawa Yume (74 mins)

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:

Shimozono Nene, Kinoshita Fuki, Matsubara Yuki, Yamazato Arisu, Ono Haruka, Masuda Rena, Nakamatsu Kanami, Shinjo Mai, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Sonoda Yuna (Miyashita Ayane, 61 mins), Kaneshige Sari (Masuda Rena, 68 mins), Furusho Wakana (Shinjo Mai, 77 mins), Suzuki Yuuyu (Ono Haruka, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko
Scorers: Miura Yui (29 mins)
Booked: Matsubara Yuki


FC Jumonji Ventus  1 - 1  Tsukuba FC Ladies
(Attendance: 105)

FC Jumonji Ventus:
Takahashi Sumika, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Tomita Minami, Sato Moe, Genma Hazuki, Kohanawa Moe, Segi Aiki (capt), Tanaka Karin, Kurata Akari, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Kobayashi Izuho (Tanaka Karin, 42 mins), Takizawa Chise (Kohanawa Moe, 62 mins), Noguchi Yuki (Kurata Akari, 69 mins)
Unused subs: Nakashima Mizuho, Nagashima Rui
Scorers: Kobayashi Izuho (54 mins)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:

Aoyagi Maririn, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Kawahara Fusako, Ina Chizuru, Oki Shiho, Harashima Miki, Kikuchi Sayaka (capt), Mizushima Kumi, Fujiwara Yumi, Toyoshima Maiko, Shibata Kanaho
Subs: Nakayama Keiko (Shibata Kanaho, 66 mins), Saida Nagisa (Fujiwara Yumi, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki, Shiraishi Makoto, Kamei Yumi
Scorers: Harashima Miki (25 mins)


Yamato Sylphid  1 - 0  Norddea Hokkaido
(Attendance: 473)

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Nishiyama Haruka, Okamori Kasane, Ito Yukina, Hori Yoshie (capt), Enokidani Misaki, Yamazaki Yuki, Matsuura Nagisa, Mitsuhori Shizuka, Murayama Momoka
Subs: Ozeki Miyu (Suga Momoka, 54 mins), Yoneda Saki (Mitsuhori Shizuka, 73 mins), Ishibuchi Yuki (Murayama Momoka, 84 mins), Naito Yuka (Enokidani Misaki, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Tanaka Hitomi
Scorers: Ishibuchi Yuki (90+2 mins)

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Sasano Yako, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Yamazaki Yuuna, Shibata Emi, Fukasawa Miki, Hoshiyama Ayaka, Fujie Nanase
Subs: Mogami Airi (Fujie Nanase, 59 mins), Yoda Natsuki (Yamazaki Yuuna, 84 mins), Watanabe Asuka (Sasano Yako, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Ishimori Yui, Kan Miran

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Standings

PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Nittaidai Fields Yokohama107302271524
2Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies1063129111821
3Orca Kamogawa FC10451115617
4AS Harima Albion105141617-116
5Ehime FC Ladies113621512315
6Sfida Setagaya FC104242018214
7Okayama Yunogo Belle103251623-711
8NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls11326816-811
9FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme10226613-78
10Speranza Osaka Takatsuki10109526-213

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Tenth Round

Orca Kamogawa FC  3 - 0  FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme
(Attendance: 649)

Orca Kamogawa FC:
Kunika Shoko, Takeda Arisa, Takahashi Nana (capt), Kobayashi Erina, Imai Sayuri, Naruoka Marin, Nagaki Mariko, Matsunaga Tomoe, Sato Eriko, Matsunaga Yoshie, Hirano Rina
Subs: Ishii Yurina (Imai Sayuri, 79 mins), Tsuchiya Yuzuki (Naruoka Marin, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Arima Shizuka, Kawabe Hanami
Scorers: Hirano Rina (36 mins), Matsunaga Yoshie (43 mins), Sato Eriko (56 mins)

FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme:
Fujita Suzuka, Shannon McCarthy, Goya Eriko, Mamyo Sena, Sekiguchi Mayu, Akatsu Yuri (capt), Takatsuka Ayane, Sasaki Yuka, Yoshida Nagisa, Teresa Noyola, Ikejiri Mayu
Subs: Iriguchi Nanoka (Akatsu Yuri, HT), Nemoto Rikako (Teresa Noyola, 62 mins), Asaumi Saki (Takatsuka Ayane, 73 mins)
Unused subs: Kim Youmi, Henmi Momoko
Booked: Shannon McCarthy


NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls  0 - 1  Okayama Yunogo Belle
(Attendance: 573)

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls:
Deguchi Haruna, Oshima Mizuki, Urata Kaho, Nakai Miku, Yamana Maki, Ishihara Misato, Yamamoto Emi (capt), Miyashita Nanami, Kaga Koko, Iwaki Ayano, Yoshida Mizuki
Subs: Tanaka Keiko (Miyashita Nanami, HT), Shibata Manami (Iwaki Ayano, 75 mins), Kanazawa Mami (Ishihara Misato, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Asari Maya, Niwa Erika, Tachibana Rei, Tanaka Yui

Okayama Yunogo Belle:
Miki Yoshimi, Yoshimura Midori, Hayashi Momo, Saito Natsumi, Shimamura Kumiko, Nagasawa Yume, Fujita Nozomi, Kameoka Natsumi (capt), Kiryu Nanase, Oda Kanna, Hazuki Yuki
Subs: Hamamoto Marin (Nagasawa Yume, 62 mins), Kitano Rie (Oda Kanna, 89 mins), Yoneyama Suzumi (Yoshimura Midori, 90+4 mins)
Unused subs: Ueno Yukiko, Noma Fumika, Noichi Aya, Fujie Saki
Scorers: Kiryu Nanase (63 mins)


AS Harima Albion  1 - 4  Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
(Attendance: 958)

AS Harima Albion:
Kirihata Kotono, Minami Chiho, Nishiyama Emi, Fujimoto Madoka (capt), Fujisawa Marin, Katsurama Fumina, Koike Kokoro, Takeda Yuki, Torao Naomi, Chiba Sonoko, Yamaguchi Saya
Subs: Uchida Misuzu (Yamaguchi Saya, HT), Yatsugi Akane (Katsurama Fumina, 80 mins), Park Sung Eun (Koike Kokoro, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Kishi Hoshimi, Miyamoto Yuka, Nishino Yuka, Imai Haruka
Scorers: Katsurama Fumina (41 mins)
Booked: Minami Chiho, Katsurama Fumina

Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies:

Nishinaka Maho, Matsubara Yuna, Tsutsui Riko, Wakisaka Reina, Kitamura Nanami, Nojima Sakura, Inoue Hina, Hayashi Honoka (capt), Matsubara Shiho, Yakata Miyu, Takarada Saori
Subs: Lee Songa (Nojima Sakura, 82 mins), Yoshizumi Warai (Yakata Miyu, 87 mins), Kido Rise (Inoue Hina, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Yamashita Rina, Miyamoto Hikari, Furusawa Rui, Tanaka Tomoko
Scorers: Tsutsui Riko (69 mins), Matsubara Shiho (73 mins), Takarada Saori (81 mins), Yakata Miyu (86 mins)


Sfida Setagaya FC  6 - 1  Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki
(Attendance: 345)

Sfida Setagaya FC:
Ishino Himeka, Hara Shiho, Tanaka Mariko, Usuda Haruka (capt), Kashiwabara Miu, Mori Hitomi, Hanagiri Naomi, Allison Kagawa, Yamamoto Naomi, Nagata Maya, Nagasaki Akane
Subs: Suda Ayaka (Allison Kagawa, 57 mins), Watanabe Mizuki (Usuda Haruka, 69 mins), Kanno Towa (Hanagiri Naomi, 70 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Miharu, Murakami Akane, Shimada Ayako, Yasuda Yumino
Scorers: Nagata Maya (14 mins (pen), 18, 55 mins), Yamamoto Naomi (45 mins), Nagasaki Akane (54 mins), Mori Hitomi (81 mins)

Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki:
Arikura Yuika, Tessa Andujar, Oshima Kaho, Fujino Suzuka, Sakanaka Mio, Machida Akari, Saito Toshiko (capt), Tajima Mitsuyo, Kurakazu Shiho, Ikubo Mao, Taniguchi Konomi
Subs: Kamiya Narumi (Machida Akari, 56 mins), Ichino Natsuki (Fujino Suzuka, 75 mins)
Unused subs: Nakagawa Yoshimi, Hanabusa Misa, Nishimura Shizuru
Scorers: Taniguchi Konomi (2 mins)


Nittaidai Fields Yokohama  2 - 2  Ehime FC Ladies
(Attendance: 320)

Nittaidai Fields Yokohama:
Fukuta Mai, Sakurai Mayuka, Haza Hisui, Oga Risako, Matsunaga Saki, Seno Yuki, Shimada Chiaki (capt), Ito Kanako, Imai Yurina, Arakawa Eriko, Uemura Shoko
Subs: Kono Fuka (Uemura Shoko, HT), Mehara Rina (Arakawa Eriko, 72 mins), Ishii Chiharu (Imai Yurina, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Morita Yukari, Kanno Natsumi, Goto Ami, Kojima Wakiko
Scorers: Shimada Chiaki (12 mins, pen), Seno Yuki (64 mins)

Ehime FC Ladies:
Mita Isayo, Watai Shiori, Kamata Ran, Nishimura Nozomi (capt), Kariya Maiko, Muramatsu Mafuyu, Iwamoto Yuka, Nishigawa Sayumi, Yamashiro Miyuki, Ueno Mami, Oya Ayumi
Subs: Akune Mana (Iwamoto Yuka, 59 mins), Sato Hikari (Watai Shiori, 65 mins), Kanai Nanae (Muramatsu Mafuyu, 85 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Saki, Mukaidani Ayaka
Scorers: Muramatsu Mafuyu (9 mins), Oya Ayumi (13 mins)
Booked: Watai Shiori

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Standings

PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Nippon TV Beleza107212131823
2INAC Kobe Leonessa10622168820
3AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies105321881018
4Vegalta Sendai Ladies105321110118
5Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies10514179816
6JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies105051013-315
7Nojima Stella Kanagawa103431113-213
8Albirex Niigata Ladies10226516-118
9Iga FC Kunoichi10127816-85
10Chifure AS Elfen Saitama10118526-214

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Tenth Round

Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies  1 - 1  AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
(Attendance: 1,244)

Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies:
Brittany Cameron, Sakai Yuki, Kitahara Kana, Ichise Nana, Manya Miho, Yasumoto Sawako, Katrina Gorry, Sasaki Mayu, Tahara Nozomi (capt), Hamada Haruka, Caitlin Foord
Subs: Kishikawa Natsuki (Katrina Gorry, 85 mins), Nishikawa Asuka (Hamada Haruka, 85 mins), Mihashi Mana (Manya Miho, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Saito Ayaka, Chiba Kozue, Irie Miki, Sasaki Miwa
Scorers: Hamada Haruka (47 mins)
Booked: Sasaki Mayu

AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies:
Mochizuki Arisa, Kinoshita Shiori, Sakamoto Riho (capt), Koizumi Rena, Goshima Kyoka, Saito Akane, Kunisawa Shino, Kodama Keiko, Noguchi Ayaka, Yokoyama Kumi, Tomari Shiho
Subs: Uchiyama Tomoyo (Noguchi Ayaka, 65 mins), Yamazaki Marumi (Tomari Shiho, 75 mins)
Unused subs: Ikegaya Natsumi, Yajima Yuki, Suzuki Rina, Omiya Reona, Kanda Wakaho
Scorers: Kunisawa Shino (90+1 mins)


Albirex Niigata Ladies  0 - 4  Nippon TV Beleza
(Attendance: 764)

Albirex Niigata Ladies:
Fukumura Kanae, Kubota Mayu, Nakamura Kaede (capt), Sayama Momoko, Watanabe Ayaka, Saeki Aya, Kosuda Rina, Sakaguchi Moeno, Yamaya Ruka, Oishi Sayaka, Kamionobe Megumi
Subs: Obara Yuria (Kubota Mayu, 70 mins), Kawasaki Saya (Yamaya Ruka, 70 mins), Takahashi Miyuki (Kosuda Rina, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Tomoko, Sekura Haruhi

Nippon TV Beleza:
Yamashita Ayaka, Shimizu Risa, Iwashimizu Azusa (capt), Muramatsu Tomoko, Doko Mayo, Nakasato Yu, Sakaguchi Mizuho, Sumida Rin, Momiki Yuka, Hasegawa Yui, Tanaka Mina
Subs: Ueki Riko (Sumida Rin, 64 mins), Uetsuji Yumi (Tanaka Mina, 70 mins), Miyagawa Asato (Doko Mayo, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Nishimura Kiyoka, Miura Narumi
Scorers: Tanaka Mina (35 mins), Momiki Yuka (38 mins), Sakaguchi Mizuho (67 mins), Ueki Riko (80 mins)


Chifure AS Elfen Saitama  1 - 2  Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
(Attendance: 504)

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama:
Takahashi Asami, Matsuoka Sayuri, Matsukubo Akari, Nara Misaki, Nakamura Yushika, Nakano Rino (capt), Takano Saki, Azami Rie, Takahashi Saori, Yoshitani Akane, Suzuki Kaoruko
Subs: Nunoyama Misato (Nakamura Yushika, 65 mins), Nishiyama Yuka (Takahashi Saori, 69 mins), Sugihara Haruna (Yoshitani Akane, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Someya Miyu, Kishi Minori, Takenoya Konomi, Nishizawa Hinano
Scorers: Takahashi Saori (33 mins)

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara:
Genevieve Richard, Ishida Minami, Kunitake Aimi, Takagi Hikari, Nagasawa Madoka, Oyama Saki (capt), Tanaka Yoko, Kawashima Haruna, Yoshimi Natsuki, Minamino Arisa, Michelle Pao
Subs: Hirano Yuka (Kawashima Haruna, 77 mins), Gonno Takako (Yoshimi Natsuki, 84 mins), Usui Rie (Ishida Minami, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Tajiri Yumi, Kobayashi Miharu, Shono Kanako, Kudo Asami
Scorers: Minamino Arisa (71, 74 mins)


Iga FC Kunoichi  0 - 1  JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies
(Attendance: 683)

Iga FC Kunoichi:
Isashi Kaede, Sato Kaede, Hatanaka Miyuka, Ohashi Mio, Hashimoto Shoko, Okubo Mai, Yoshitake Manami, Shimojo Aya, Sugita Ami (capt), Sakuma Kotori, Haji Madoka
Subs: Kojima Mima (Shimojo Aya, HT), Fukumaru Tomoko (Yoshitake Manami, 66 mins)
Unused subs: Kuno Fubuki, Miyasako Tamami, Takahashi Haruka, Ono Midori, Ogawa Shiho

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies:

Yamane Erina, Wakabayashi Minori, Sakuramoto Naoko, Nishikawa Ayaka, Ueno Saki (capt), Chino Shoko, Kamogawa Miho, Setoguchi Kozue, Fukasawa Risa, Anzai Yuka, Narumiya Yui
Subs: Ozawa Hiro (Anzai Yuka, 76 mins), Kobayashi Nanako (Narumiya Yui, 90+3 mins)
Unused subs: Nemoto Mio, Tsurumi Ayaka, Hayashi Kanae, Yokoyama Ai
Scorers: Setoguchi Kozue (19 mins)


Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies  0 - 1  INAC Kobe Leonessa
(Attendance: 2,305)

Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies:
Ikeda Sakiko, Kurishima Akari, Osafune Kana, Kohata Shiho, Kizaki Aoi, Shibata Hanae (capt), Ikadai Risa, Naomoto Hikaru, Kato Chika, Sugasawa Yuika, Kira Chinatsu
Subs: Seike Kiko (Kira Chinatsu, 81 mins), Shiraki Akari (Kato Chika, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Matsumoto Mamiko, Nagashima Hikari, Mitani Sayaka, Mizutani Yuki, Shiokoshi Yuzuho

INAC Kobe Leonessa:
Takenaka Rei, Takase Megumi (capt), Miyake Shiori, Moriya Miyabi, Sameshima Aya, Sugita Hina, Nakajima Emi, Fukuta Yui, Kyokawa Mai, Ohno Shinobu, Masuya Rika
Subs: Michigami Ayaka (Ohno Shinobu, 54 mins), Nakada Ayu (Masuya Rika, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Hannah Stambaugh, Tanaka Asuna, Hiratsuka Maki, Ito Miki
Scorers: Kyokawa Mai (90 mins)
Booked: Fukuta Yui

Monday, 22 May 2017

Challenge League Sixth Round

Tsukuba FC Ladies  0 - 6  Tokiwagi Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 202)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Aoyagi Maririn, Azusa Reina, Kawahara Fusako, Shiraishi Makoto, Oki Shiho, Fujiwara Yumi, Kikuchi Sayaka, Ina Chizuru, Saida Nagisa, Kamei Yumi (capt), Toyoshima Maiko
Subs: Mitsuma Mutsumi (Shiraishi Makoto, HT), Mizushima Kumi (Fujiwara Yumi, HT), Harashima Miki (Saida Nagisa, HT), Inoue Ai (Azusa Reina, 65 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Iida Yurika (capt), Shibusawa Hikaru, Sugano Fuko, Sakiyama Miku, Kawakita Miku, Nakamura Megumi, Takikawa Yume, Kato Yua, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Kato Shiori (Nakamura Megumi, 61 mins), Tsuda Marin (Okino Kurea, 66 mins), Okino Ruseri (Takikawa Yume, 81 mins), Shibayama Fumina (Sugano Fuko, 88 mins), Gunji Miku (Sakiyama Miku, 88 mins)
Scorers: Takikawa Yume (9, 58 mins), Takahashi Ami (10, 45, 54 mins), Kato Shiori (63 mins)


Fukuoka J. Anclas  0 - 0  Bunnys Kyoto SC
(Attendance: 251)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:

Hamada Momoka, Kobayashi Natsumi, Nariai Hitomi, Yanagita Shiori, Nagano Momoko, Oka Misako (capt), Tomoda Natsuki, Nakashima Ayaka, Oya Natsuki, Fukui Shihori, Ukita Kotone
Subs: Ono Reiri (Oka Misako), Imanaka Yuri (Oya Natsuki, HT), Marugata Rie (Fukui Shihori, HT)
Unused subs: Tsuchiya Aya, Doshita Misato

Bunnys Kyoto SC:

Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Sato Rina, Nagai Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki
Subs: Yoshida Saki (Nagai Saki, 56 mins), Taniguchi Kikumi (Sato Rina, 68 mins), Shibuya Yumiko (Sakai Nozomi, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha, Ikeda Asumi
Booked: Ishii Saki


Norddea Hokkaido  1 - 2  FC Jumonji Ventus
(Attendance: 237)

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Sasano Yako, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Yamazaki Yuuna, Shibata Emi, Fujie Nanase, Hoshiyama Ayaka, Kikuchi Ruri
Subs: Fukasawa Miki (Kikuchi Ruri, HT), Mogami Airi (Fujie Nanase, 69 mins), Shirayama Mai (Sasano Yako, 88 mins), Kan Miran (Hirano Kiyomi, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Ishimori Yui
Scorers: Fujie Nanase (59 mins)

FC Jumonji Ventus:

Takahashi Sumika, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Tomita Minami, Sato Moe, Abe Sarika, Genma Hazuki, Segi Aiki (capt), Kohanawa Moe, Kurata Akari, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Kobayashi Izuho (Abe Sarika, 9 mins), Takizawa Chise (Sato Moe, HT), Hamada Megu (Takizawa Chise, 81 mins), Kato Yuka (Nakahara Sayaka, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Nakashima Mizuho
Scorers: Kobayashi Izuho (43 mins), Segi Aiki (63 mins)


Niigata University of Health and Welfare  2 - 1  Yamato Sylphid
(Attendance: 110)

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:

Shimozono Nene, Kinoshita Fuki, Yamazato Arisu, Matsubara Yuki, Ono Haruka, Masuda Rena, Nakamatsu Kanami, Shinjo Mai, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Sonoda Yuna (Masuda Rena, 64 mins), Furusho Wakana (Miura Yui, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Miura Hikaru, Suzuki Yuuyu
Scorers: Miura Yui (62 mins), Miyashita Ayane (76 mins)

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Nishiyama Haruka, Okamori Kasane, Ito Yukina, Matsuura Nagisa, Yamazaki Yuki, Enokidani Misaki, Hori Yoshie (capt), Yoneda Saki, Mitsuhori Shizuka
Subs: Murayama Momoka (Yoneda Saki, 33 mins), Naito Yuka (Hori Yoshie, 71 mins), Tanaka Hitomi (Yamazaki Yuki, 83 mins), Senda Marina (Suga Momoka, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Ishibuchi Yuki
Scorers: Hori Yoshie (52 mins)


JFA Academy Fukushima  2 - 1  Ange Violet Hiroshima
(Attendance: 48)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Oba Shuu, Arai Miyu, Nezu Makoto, Ono Haruka, Chiba Nanami, Suzuki Haruna, Iwai Ran, Ishida Chihiro, Tomioka Chihiro, Kadowaki Mai, Yosue Suzuka (capt)
Subs: Shirowa Reina (Iwai Ran, HT), Watanabe Urara (Suzuki Haruna, 70 mins), Togawa Yuki (Shirowa Reina, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu
Scorers: Tomioka Chihiro (8 mins), Yosue Suzuka (84 mins)
Booked: Arai Miyu

Ange Violet Hiroshima:

Hayashi Fumika, Sakurabayashi Asako, Saito Hitomi (capt), Ishikawa Shiori, Miyake Ayumi, Akamine Mizuki, Komatsu Mina, Watanabe Kazumi, Tomochika Mana, Akagi Fumika, Mizuno Yuri
Subs: Kanbara Misaki (Tomochika Mana, 61 mins), Adachi Eriko (Akagi Fumika, 70 mins), Nakajima Mai (Mizuno Yuri, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Uetani Kumiko, Yamaguchi Yurie
Scorers: Own Goal (83 mins)


Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita  0 - 0  NGU Loveledge Nagoya
(Attendance: 367)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Wakabayashi Yui, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Kakimoto Nagisa, Kawarazaki Nozomi, Kanefuda Anzu, Kuchiki Hikaru, Nishiyama Mei, Hirano Asami (capt), Horie Mitsuki
Subs: Fujiwara Kana (Horie Mitsuki, 65 mins), Fujita Momoka (Kawarazaki Nozomi, 65 mins), Muramatsu Kaho (Kuchiki Hikaru, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Terada Ikumi, Kawasaki Mei

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:

Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Sakumoto Fumika, Kobayashi Makiko, Hasegawa Aoi, Doi Narumi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Fujimura Saki (Kitagawa Kana, 58 mins), Takashima Ruriko (Sato Ao, 74 mins), Sugiyama Yuka (Doi Narumi, 84 mins), Kato Ibuki (Shirota Miki, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Ninth Round

AS Harima Albion  0 - 1  Nittaidai Fields Yokohama
(Attendance: 258)

AS Harima Albion:
Kirihata Kotono, Minami Chiho, Nishiyama Emi, Fujimoto Madoka (capt), Fujisawa Marin, Katsurama Fumina, Torao Naomi, Takeda Yuki, Koike Kokoro, Chiba Sonoko, Uchida Misuzu
Subs: Yamaguchi Saya (Uchida Misuzu, 73 mins), Ueshima Hitomi (Katsurama Fumina, 78 mins), Imai Haruka (Koike Kokoro, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Kishi Hoshimi, Miyamoto Yuka, Sakazaki Kana, Yatsugi Akane

Nittaidai Fields Yokohama:
Inoue Nene, Sakurai Mayuka, Haza Hisui, Oga Risako, Yamakawa Natsuki, Goto Ami, Shimada Chiaki (capt), Ito Kanako, Shimamura Yukiko, Arakawa Eriko, Uemura Shoko
Subs: Kojima Wakiko (Arakawa Eriko, HT), Ishii Chiharu (Shimamura Yukiko, 62 mins), Okutsu Rena (Uemura Shoko, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Morita Yukari, Hirano Satoko, Seno Yuki, Kanno Natsumi
Scorers: Ishii Chiharu (71 mins)


Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies  0 - 0  Orca Kamogawa FC
(Attendance: 684)

Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies:
Nishinaka Maho, Inoue Hina, Tsutsui Riko, Wakisaka Reina, Kitamura Nanami, Yakata Miyu, Furusawa Rui, Hayashi Honoka (capt), Matsubara Shiho, Nojima Sakura, Takarada Saori
Subs: Tanaka Tomoko (Furusawa Rui, 63 mins), Lee Songa (Nojima Sakura, 82 mins), Kido Rise (Matsubara Shiho, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Yamashita Rina, Matsubara Yuna, Miyamoto Hikari, Fujiwara Nodoka

Orca Kamogawa FC:
Kunika Shoko, Takeda Arisa, Takahashi Nana (capt), Miyamoto Mao, Imai Sayuri, Nakamura Mami, Nagaki Mariko, Matsunaga Tomoe, Nishio Manami, Matsunaga Yoshie, Hirano Rina
Subs: Okano Yuriko (Nakamura Mami, 74 mins), Tsuchiya Yuzuki (Hirano Rina, 74 mins), Sato Eriko (Nishio Manami, 85 mins)
Unused subs: Arima Shizuka, Kobayashi Erina, Ishii Yurina, Naruoka Marin


NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls  0 - 1  Sfida Setagaya FC
(Attendance: 394)

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls:
Deguchi Haruna, Urata Kaho, Kanazawa Mami, Nakai Miku, Yamana Maki, Miyashita Nanami, Yamamoto Emi (capt), Oshima Mizuki, Kaga Koko, Ishihara Misato, Yoshida Mizuki
Subs: Tachibana Rei (Miyashita Nanami, 72 mins), Tanaka Yui (Ishihara Misato, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Asari Maya, Niwa Erika, Tanaka Keiko, Shibata Manami, Kashihara Mayu

Sfida Setagaya FC:
Takahashi Miharu, Hara Shiho, Tanaka Mariko, Usuda Haruka (capt), Nagata Maya, Kashiwabara Miu, Mori Hitomi, Hanagiri Naomi, Yamamoto Naomi, Nagasaki Akane, Ushiyama Nanae
Subs: Yasuda Yumino (Ushiyama Nanae, 49 mins), Suda Ayaka (Yamamoto Naomi, 75 mins), Allison Kagawa (Nagasaki Akane, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Nagatani Konami, Murakami Akane, Watanabe Mizuki, Shimada Ayako
Scorers: Nagasaki Akane (57 mins)
Booked: Nagata Maya


Ehime FC Ladies  2 - 1  FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme

(Attendance: 618)

Ehime FC Ladies:
Mita Isayo, Watai Shiori, Kamata Ran, Nishimura Nozomi (capt), Muramatsu Mafuyu, Iwamoto Yuka, Nishigawa Sayumi, Yamashiro Miyuki, Kariya Maiko, Ueno Mami, Oya Ayumi
Subs: Akune Mana (Muramatsu Mafuyu, HT), Kanai Nanae (Iwamoto Yuka, HT), Sato Hikari (Watai Shiori, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Saki, Mukaidani Ayaka, Ogawa Manami, Sakurai Yuika
Scorers: Ueno Mami (66 mins), Oya Ayumi (71 mins)

FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme:
Fujita Suzuka, Shannon McCarthy, Goya Eriko, Mamyo Sena, Henmi Momoko, Akatsu Yuri (capt), Takatsuka Ayane, Sekiguchi Mayu, Ikejiri Mayu, Teresa Noyola, Yoshida Nagisa
Subs: Nemoto Rikako (Takatsuka Ayane, 71 mins), Iriguchi Nanoka (Henmi Momoko, 76 mins), Kobayashi Kotone (Teresa Noyola, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Kim Youmi, Asaumi Saki, Ogawa Yuka, Sasaki Yuka
Scorers: Ikejiri Mayu (15 mins)
Booked: Fujita Suzuka


Okayama Yunogo Belle  2 - 1  Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki
(Attendance: 767)

Okayama Yunogo Belle:
Miki Yoshimi, Yoshimura Midori, Hayashi Momo, Saito Natsumi, Shimamura Kumiko, Kameoka Natsumi (capt), Hagiwara Aimi, Kiryu Nanase, Hamamoto Marin, Oda Kanna, Hazuki Yuki
Subs: Kitano Rie (Hagiwara Aimi, 54 mins), Yoneyama Suzumi (Oda Kanna, 67 mins), Noichi Aya (Yoshimura Midori, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Ueno Yukiko, Noma Fumika, Kishino Sana, Nagasawa Yume
Scorers: Shimamura Kumiko (17 mins), Kameoka Natsumi (85 mins)

Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki:
Arikura Yuika, Tessa Andujar, Fujino Suzuka, Oshima Kaho, Sakanaka Mio, Machida Akari, Saito Toshiko, Tajima Mitsuyo, Kurakazu Shiho, Ikubo Mao, Taniguchi Konomi
Subs: Kamiya Narumi (Kurakazu Shiho, 72 mins), Tanaka Mayu (Ikubo Mao, 80 mins), Nishimura Shizuru (Machida Akari, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Nakagawa Yoshimi, Ichino Natsuki, Hanabusa Misa, Uemura Nanami
Scorers: Taniguchi Konomi (53 mins, pen)
Booked: Saito Toshiko

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Ninth Round

AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies  6 - 0  Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
(Attendance: 2,525)

AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies:
Mochizuki Arisa, Kinoshita Shiori, Sakamoto Riho (capt), Koizumi Rena, Goshima Kyoka, Saito Akane, Kodama Keiko, Kunisawa Shino, Noguchi Ayaka, Yokoyama Kumi, Tomari Shiho
Subs: Yamazaki Marumi (Noguchi Ayaka, 31 mins), Uchiyama Tomoyo (Kodama Keiko, 77 mins), Kanda Wakaho (Yamazaki Marumi, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Ikegaya Natsumi, Yajima Yuki, Suzuki Rina, Fujimura Mayu
Scorers: Yokoyama Kumi (38, 61, 90+2 mins), Saito Akane (43 mins), Kinoshita Shiori (58 mins), Tomari Shiho (88 mins)

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama:
Takahashi Asami, Matsuoka Sayuri, Kishi Minori, Matsukubo Akari, Nara Misaki, Nakano Rino (capt), Takano Saki, Azami Rie, Takahashi Saori, Yoshitani Akane, Suzuki Kaoruko
Subs: Nishiyama Yuka (Takahashi Saori, 59 mins), Nakamura Yushika (Yoshitani Akane, 59 mins), Nunoyama Misato (Matsuoka Sayuri, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Arisa, Nishizawa Hinano
Booked: Nishiyama Yuka


Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies  2 - 1  Iga FC Kunoichi
(Attendance: 1,125)

Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies:
Brittany Cameron, Sakai Yuki, Kitahara Kana, Ichise Nana, Manya Miho, Yasumoto Sawako, Katrina Gorry, Sasaki Mayu, Tahara Nozomi (capt), Nishikawa Asuka, Caitlin Foord
Subs: Kishikawa Natsuki (Tahara Nozomi, 61 mins), Hamada Haruka (Nishikawa Asuka, 66 mins), Mihashi Mana (Katrina Gorry, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Saito Ayaka, Chiba Kozue, Irie Miki, Sasaki Miwa
Scorers: Yasumoto Sawako (8, 68 mins)

Iga FC Kunoichi:

Kuno Fubuki, Hashimoto Shoko, Hatanaka Miyuka, Ohashi Mio, Sato Kaede, Fukumaru Tomoko, Yoshitake Manami, Sakuma Kotori, Haji Madoka, Kojima Mima, Sugita Ami (capt)
Subs: Ogawa Shiho (Fukumaru Tomoko, 77 mins), Shimojo Aya (Sakuma Kotori, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Isashi Kaede, Miyasako Tamami, Okubo Mai
Scorers: Fukumaru Tomoko (23 mins)


JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies  1 - 0  Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
(Attendance: 665)

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies:

Yamane Erina, Wakabayashi Minori, Sakuramoto Naoko, Nishikawa Ayaka, Ueno Saki (capt), Chino Shoko, Kamogawa Miho, Isokane Midori, Fukasawa Risa, Anzai Yuka, Narumiya Yui
Subs: Hayashi Kanae (Anzai Yuka, 69 mins), Ozawa Hiro (Hayashi Kanae, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Funada Mayu, Tsurumi Ayaka, Setoguchi Kozue, Yokoyama Ai, Kobayashi Nanako
Scorers: Chino Shoko (72 mins)

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara:
Genevieve Richard, Kunitake Aimi, Takagi Hikari, Nagasawa Madoka, Ishida Minami, Oyama Saki (capt), Tanaka Yoko, Kobayashi Miharu, Yoshimi Natsuki, Minamino Arisa, Kawashima Haruna
Subs: Hirano Yuka (Takagi Hikari, 76 mins), Michelle Pao (Kawashima Haruna, 76 mins), Shono Kanako (Minamino Arisa, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Tajiri Yumi, Usui Rie, Korekawa Yurie, Gonno Takako
Booked: Kobayashi Miharu


INAC Kobe Leonessa  1 - 0  Nippon TV Beleza
(Attendance: 2,596)

INAC Kobe Leonessa:
Takenaka Rei, Takase Megumi (capt), Miyake Shiori, Moriya Miyabi, Sameshima Aya, Sugita Hina, Choi Yeseul, Kyokawa Mai, Fukuta Yui, Nakajima Emi, Masuya Rika
Subs: Nakada Ayu (Masuya Rika, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Tanaka Asuna, Hong Hyeji, Ito Miki, Michigami Ayaka, Shimabukuro Namie, Ohno Shinobu
Scorers: Kyokawa Mai (66 mins, pen)
Sent off: Choi Yeseul

Nippon TV Beleza:
Yamashita Ayaka, Shimizu Risa, Iwashimizu Azusa (capt), Muramatsu Tomoko, Doko Mayo, Nakasato Yu, Sakaguchi Mizuho, Sumida Rin, Momiki Yuka, Hasegawa Yui, Tanaka Mina
Subs: Ueki Riko (Doko Mayo, 66 mins), Miura Narumi (Sumida Rin, 76 mins), Uetsuji Yumi (Shimizu Risa, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Nishimura Kiyoka, Hara Ibuki, Toriumi Yuka
Booked: Iwashimizu Azusa


Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies  3 - 0   Albirex Niigata Ladies
(Attendance: 1,549)

Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies:
Ikeda Sakiko, Kurishima Akari, Osafune Kana, Kohata Shiho, Kizaki Aoi, Shibata Hanae (capt), Ikadai Risa, Naomoto Hikaru, Kato Chika, Kira Chinatsu, Sugasawa Yuika
Subs: Shiokoshi Yuzuho (Kira Chinatsu, 64 mins), Mitani Sayaka (Kurishima Akari, 74 mins), Nagashima Hikari (Osafune Kana, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Matsumoto Mamiko, Endo Yu, Shiraki Akari, Seike Kiko
Scorers: Sugasawa Yuika (7 mins), Kira Chinatsu (34 mins), Kizaki Aoi (81 mins)

Albirex Niigata Ladies:
Fukumura Kanae, Kubota Mayu, Nakamura Kaede (capt), Sayama Momoko, Watanabe Ayaka, Saeki Aya, Kosuda Rina, Sakaguchi Moeno, Obara Yuria, Oishi Sayaka, Kamionobe Megumi
Subs: Yamaya Ruka (Obara Yuria, 78 mins), Kawasaki Saya (Kosuda Rina, 78 mins), Takahashi Miyuki (Oishi Sayaka, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Tomoko, Sekura Haruhi

Sunday, 14 May 2017

Challenge League Fifth Round

Bunnys Kyoto SC  1 - 0  Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
(Attendance: 251)

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki, Sato Rina
Subs: Shano Miki (Yoshida Saki, 61 mins), Shibuya Yumiko (Sato Rina, 78 mins), Nagai Saki (Nishikawa Itsuki, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha, Ikeda Asumi
Scorers: Sawada Yuka (89 mins)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Wakabayashi Yui, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Kakimoto Nagisa, Nishiyama Mei, Kanefuda Anzu (capt), Fujiwara Kana, Ishida Risa, Horie Mitsuki, Fujita Momoka
Subs: Hirano Asami (Nishiyama Mei, 71 mins), Muramatsu Kaho (Fujita Momoka, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Terada Ikumi, Kawasaki Mei, Kawarazaki Nozomi


NGU Loveledge Nagoya  0 - 2  Ange Violet Hiroshima
(Attendance: 295)

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:

Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Sakumoto Fumika, Kobayashi Makiko, Minami Mana, Doi Narumi, Shinada Ayaki, Sato Ao
Subs: Hasegawa Aoi (Minami Mana, HT), Takashima Ruriko (Sato Ao, 64 mins), Fujimura Saki (Shinada Ayaki, 77 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami, Sugiyama Yuka

Ange Violet Hiroshima:

Hayashi Fumika, Sakurabayashi Asako, Saito Hitomi (capt), Ishikawa Shiori, Miyake Ayumi, Akamine Mizuki, Komatsu Mina, Mizuno Yuri, Suzuki Miki, Akagi Fumika, Tomochika Mana
Subs: Watanabe Kazumi (Suzuki Miki, 53 mins), Kanbara Misaki (Tomochika Mana, 61 mins), Adachi Eriko (Akagi Fumika, 77 mins), Nakajima Mai (Sakurabayashi Asako, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Uetani Kumiko
Scorers: Watanabe Kazumi (60 mins), Akagi Fumika (64 mins)


Fukuoka J. Anclas  3 - 4  JFA Academy Fukushima
(Attendance: 267)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Hamada Momoka, Kobayashi Natsumi, Yanagita Shiori, Nariai Hitomi, Nagano Momoko, Tomoda Natsuki, Nakashima Ayaka, Oka Misako (capt), Ukita Kotone, Fukui Shihori, Oya Natsuki
Subs: Ono Reiri (Oya Natsuki, HT), Marugata Rie (Fukui Shihori, 69 mins), Kishikawa Rina (Oka Misako, 76 mins)
Unused subs: Tsuchiya Aya, Doshita Misato
Scorers: Fukui Shihori (46, 48, 57 mins)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Nezu Makoto, Suzuki Haruna, Takahira Miyu, Arai Miyu, Kadowaki Mai, Ishida Chihiro, Tomioka Chihiro, Yonei Honoka (capt), Endo Jun, Yosue Suzuka
Subs: Miyake Sayu (Chikazawa Rena, HT), Ono Haruka (Suzuki Haruna, HT), Iwai Ran (Tomioka Chihiro, 62 mins)
Unused subs: Chiba Nanami, Togawa Yuki
Scorers: Endo Jun (13, 58 mins), Iwai Ran (69, 89 mins)


Tokiwagi Gakuen High School  2 - 5  Norddea Hokkaido
(Attendance: 70)

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Iida Yurika (capt), Shibusawa Hikaru, Sakiyama Miku, Okochi Yuki, Kawakita Miku, Nakamura Megumi, Takikawa Yume, Tsuda Marin, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Kato Yua (Tsuda Marin, HT), Kato Shiori (Nakamura Megumi, 72 mins), Shibayama Fumina (Okochi Yuki, 76 mins), Gunji Miku (Sakiyama Miku, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Ishigaki Honoka
Scorers: Takikawa Yume (80 mins), Kato Shiori (85 mins)
Booked: Gunji Miku

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Sasano Yako, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Yamazaki Yuuna, Shibata Emi, Kikuchi Ruri, Fujie Nanase, Hoshiyama Ayaka
Subs: Fukasawa Miki (Kikuchi Ruri, HT), Mogami Airi (Fujie Nanase, 67 mins), Kan Miran (Fukasawa Miki, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Ishimori Yui, Shirayama Mai
Scorers: Watanabe Mayuko (49 mins), Shibata Emi (72 mins), Hoshiyama Ayaka (73 mins), Mogami Airi (82 mins), Yamazaki Yuuna (89 mins)


Tsukuba FC Ladies  1 - 2  Niigata University of Health and Welfare
(Attendance: 252)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Aoyagi Maririn, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Kawahara Fusako, Shiraishi Makoto, Oki Shiho, Fujiwara Yumi, Kikuchi Sayaka (capt), Ina Chizuru, Mizushima Kumi, Inoue Ai, Toyoshima Maiko
Subs: Saida Nagisa (Mizushima Kumi, 58 mins), Harashima Miki (Fujiwara Yumi, 58 mins), Kamei Yumi (Inoue Ai, 58 mins), Ushiku Maho (Kikuchi Sayaka, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki
Scorers: Kamei Yumi (90+2 mins)
Booked: Kawahara Fusako

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Kinoshita Fuki, Yamazato Arisu, Matsubara Yuki, Ono Haruka, Masuda Rena, Nakamatsu Kanami, Shinjo Mai, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Sonoda Yuna (Miura Yui, 66 mins), Meguro Marina (Masuda Rena, 79 mins), Furusho Wakana (Shinjo Mai, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Miura Hikaru
Scorers: Miyashita Ayane (38 mins), Nagasawa Natsuki (55 mins)
Booked: Sonoda Yuna


FC Jumonji Ventus  0 - 3  Yamato Sylphid
(Attendance: 181)

FC Jumonji Ventus:
Takahashi Sumika, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Segi Aiki (capt), Noguchi Yuki, Genma Hazuki, Kohanawa Moe, Mitani Wakana, Takizawa Chise, Hamada Megu, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Sato Moe (Genma Hazuki, 72 mins), Tanaka Karin (Nakahara Sayaka, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Nakashima Mizuho, Kato Yuka, Nagashima Rui

Yamato Sylphid:

Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Nishiyama Haruka, Okamori Kasane, Ito Yukina, Matsuura Nagisa, Yamazaki Yuki, Enokidani Misaki, Hori Yoshie (capt), Yoneda Saki, Mitsuhori Shizuka
Subs: Murayama Momoka (Yoneda Saki, 68 mins), Tanaka Hitomi (Yamazaki Yuki, 75 mins), Ozeki Miyu (Suga Momoka, 83 mins), Naito Yuka (Ito Yukina, 86 mins), Ishibuchi Yuki (Mitsuhori Shizuka, 86 mins)
Scorers: Ito Yukina (25 mins), Matsuura Nagisa (46 mins), Hori Yoshie (75 mins)

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Eighth Round

Nittaidai Fields Yokohama  3 - 3  Okayama Yunogo Belle
(Attendance: 230)

Nittaidai Fields Yokohama:

Inoue Nene, Sakurai Mayuka, Haza Hisui, Oga Risako, Matsunaga Saki, Okutsu Rena, Shimada Chiaki (capt), Ito Kanako, Imai Yurina, Mehara Rina, Arakawa Eriko
Subs: Uemura Shoko (Mehara Rina, 58 mins), Kono Fuka (Arakawa Eriko, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Morita Yukari, Seno Yuki, Kanno Natsumi, Ishii Chiharu, Kojima Wakiko
Scorers: Oga Risako (33 mins), Imai Yurina (58 mins), Haza Hisui (69 mins)
Booked: Oga Risako

Okayama Yunogo Belle:
Ueno Yukiko, Yoshimura Midori, Hayashi Momo, Saito Natsumi, Shimamura Kumiko, Kameoka Natsumi (capt), Hagiwara Aimi, Kiryu Nanase, Hamamoto Marin, Oda Kanna, Hazuki Yuki
Subs: Noichi Aya (Hagiwara Aimi, 61 mins), Kitano Rie (Oda Kanna, 67 mins), Asano Miki (Hamamoto Marin, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Miki Yoshimi, Noma Fumika, Kishino Sana, Nagasawa Yume
Scorers: Hagiwara Aimi (10 mins), Hazuki Yuki (14 mins), Kiryu Nanase (89 mins, pen)


Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki  0 - 1  Ehime FC Ladies
(Attendance: 185)

Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki:
Arikura Yuika, Tessa Andujar, Fujino Suzuka, Oshima Kaho, Sakanaka Mio, Machida Akari, Saito Toshiko (capt), Tajima Mitsuyo, Kurakazu Shiho, Taniguchi Konomi, Ikubo Mao
Subs: Kamiya Narumi (Kurakazu Shiho, HT), Nishimura Shizuru (Machida Akari, 75 mins), Tanaka Mayu (Ikubo Mao, 75 mins)
Unused subs: Nakagawa Yoshimi, Ichino Natsuki, Hanabusa Misa
Booked: Tanaka Mayu

Ehime FC Ladies:
Mita Isayo, Sato Hikari, Watai Shiori, Nishimura Nozomi, Kariya Maiko, Sakurai Yuika, Iwamoto Yuka, Nishigawa Sayumi, Yamashiro Miyuki, Ueno Mami, Oya Ayumi
Subs: Kanai Nanae (Iwamoto Yuka, 64 mins), Tachibana Mami (Sakurai Yuika, 68 mins), Mukaidani Ayaka (Oya Ayumi, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Saki, Kamata Ran
Scorers: Iwamoto Yuka (27 mins)


Orca Kamogawa FC  0 - 1  AS Harima Albion
(Attendance: 1,525)

Orca Kamogawa FC:
Kawabe Hanami, Takeda Arisa, Takahashi Nana (capt), Miyamoto Mao, Kobayashi Erina, Nakamura Mami, Matsuda Haruna, Matsunaga Tomoe, Nishio Manami, Matsunaga Yoshie, Muraoka Mami
Subs: Urashima Risa (Nishio Manami, 65 mins), Tsuchiya Yuzuki (Muraoka Mami, 71 mins), Okano Yuriko (Nakamura Mami, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Kunika Shoko, Imai Sayuri, Nagaki Mariko, Sato Eriko

AS Harima Albion:
Kirihata Kotono, Minami Chiho, Nishiyama Emi, Fujimoto Madoka (capt), Fujisawa Marin, Katsurama Fumina, Koike Kokoro, Takeda Yuki, Torao Naomi, Chiba Sonoko, Uchida Misuzu
Unused subs: Kishi Hoshimi, Miyamoto Yuka, Yamaguchi Saya, Imai Haruka, Yatsugi Akane
Scorers: Katsurama Fumina (66 mins)


FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme  1 - 0  NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
(Attendance: 273)

FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme:
Fujita Suzuka, Sasaki Yuka, Shannon McCarthy, Goya Eriko, Mamyo Sena, Teresa Noyola, Akatsu Yuri (capt), Takatsuka Ayane, Sekiguchi Mayu, Ikejiri Mayu, Yoshida Nagisa
Subs: Iriguchi Nanoka (Sasaki Yuka, 58 mins), Nemoto Rikako (Teresa Noyola, 72 mins), Henmi Momoko (Sekiguchi Mayu, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Kim Youmi, Asaumi Saki, Hasegawa Tomoka, Ogawa Yuka
Scorers: Nemoto Rikako (90 mins)

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls:
Deguchi Haruna, Oshima Mizuki, Urata Kaho, Nakai Miku, Yamana Maki, Miyashita Nanami, Yamamoto Emi (capt), Fujikake Mayu, Kaga Koko, Sato Nagisa, Yoshida Mizuki
Subs: Ishihara Misato (Fujikake Mayu, 72 mins), Iwaki Ayano (Miyashita Nanami, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Asari Maya, Yamamoto Kana, Tanaka Keiko
Booked: Nakai Miku


Sfida Setagaya FC  0 - 5  Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
(Attendance: 421)

Sfida Setagaya FC:
Takahashi Miharu, Hara Shiho, Tanaka Mariko, Nagata Maya (capt), Kashiwabara Miu, Murakami Akane, Mori Hitomi, Hanagiri Naomi, Yamamoto Naomi, Nagasaki Akane, Yasuda Yumino
Subs: Usuda Haruka (Murakami Akane, HT), Watanabe Mizuki (Yasuda Yumino, HT), Kanno Towa (Mori Hitomi, 76 mins)
Unused subs: Nagatani Konami, Kubo Ayano, Shimada Ayako, Allison Kagawa

Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies:
Nishinaka Maho, Inoue Hina, Tsutsui Riko, Wakisaka Reina, Kitamura Nanami, Yakata Miyu, Furusawa Rui, Hayashi Honoka, Matsubara Shiho, Nojima Sakura, Takarada Saori
Subs: Miyamoto Hikari (Yakata Miyu, 63 mins), Fujiwara Nodoka (Inoue Hina, 74 mins), Lee Songa (Matsubara Shiho, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Yamashita Rina, Matsubara Yuna, Kido Rise, Tanaka Tomoko
Scorers: Yakata Miyu (9 mins), Hayashi Honoka (13 mins), Takarada Saori (28 mins), Matsubara Shiho (79 mins), Lee Songa (84 mins)

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Eighth Round

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara  0 - 1  Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies
(Attendance: 1,064)

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara:
Genevieve Richard, Kunitake Aimi, Takagi Hikari, Nagasawa Madoka, Ishida Minami, Oyama Saki (capt), Tanaka Yoko, Kobayashi Miharu, Yoshimi Natsuki, Minamino Arisa, Kawashima Haruna
Subs: Michelle Pao (Kawashima Haruna, 63 mins), Kudo Asami (Minamino Arisa, 83 mins), Wada Naoko (Ishida Minami, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Tajiri Yumi, Hirano Yuka, Usui Rie, Korekawa Yurie

Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies:
Ikeda Sakiko, Kurishima Akari, Osafune Kana, Kohata Shiho, Kizaki Aoi, Shibata Hanae (capt), Ikadai Risa, Naomoto Hikaru, Kato Chika, Sugasawa Yuika, Kira Chinatsu
Subs: Seike Kiko (Kira Chinatsu, 82 mins), Shiokoshi Yuzuho (Naomoto Hikaru, 88 mins), Shiraki Akari (Sugasawa Yuika, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Matsumoto Mamiko, Minami Moeka, Mitani Sayaka, Mizutani Yuki
Scorers: Kohata Shiho (79 mins)
Booked: Ikadai Risa


Albirex Niigata Ladies  0 - 2  AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies
(Attendance: 824)

Albirex Niigata Ladies:
Fukumura Kanae, Obara Yuria, Nakamura Kaede (capt), Sayama Momoko, Watanabe Ayaka, Saeki Aya, Kosuda Rina, Sakaguchi Moeno, Sonoda Mizuki, Oishi Sayaka, Kamionobe Megumi
Subs: Karahashi Mayu (Kosuda Rina, 70 mins), Kawasaki Saya (Sonoda Mizuki, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Tomoko, Kubota Mayu, Sekura Haruhi

AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies:
Mochizuki Arisa, Kinoshita Shiori, Sakamoto Riho (capt), Koizumi Rena, Goshima Kyoka, Kunisawa Shino, Saito Akane, Kodama Keiko, Noguchi Ayaka, Yokoyama Kumi, Tomari Shiho
Subs: Uchiyama Tomoyo (Noguchi Ayaka, 71 mins), Yamazaki Marumi (Tomari Shiho, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Hayashizaki Mei, Yajima Yuki, Suzuki Rina, Kanda Wakaho, Suzuki Haruhi
Scorers: Tomari Shiho (36 mins), Yokoyama Kumi (78 mins)
Booked: Goshima Kyoka, Sakamoto Riho


Chifure AS Elfen Saitama  0 - 1  Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies
(Attendance: 530)

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama:
Takahashi Asami, Nunoyama Misato, Matsuoka Sayuri, Matsukubo Akari, Nara Misaki, Nakano Rino (capt), Takano Saki, Azami Rie, Takahashi Saori, Nakamura Yushika, Suzuki Kaoruko
Subs: Nishiyama Yuka (Takahashi Saori, 72 mins), Yoshitani Akane (Nakamura Yushika, 77 mins), Nishizawa Hinano (Nunoyama Misato, 89 mins), 0 (0,  mins), 0 (0,  mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Arisa, Takenoya Konomi, Nagashima Sara, Doi Asuka
Booked: Nakano Rino

Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies:
Brittany Cameron, Sakai Yuki, Kitahara Kana, Ichise Nana, Manya Miho, Yasumoto Sawako, Katrina Gorry, Sasaki Mayu, Tahara Nozomi (capt), Hamada Haruka, Caitlin Foord
Subs: Sasaki Miwa (Tahara Nozomi, 69 mins), Nishikawa Asuka (Hamada Haruka, 69 mins), Mihashi Mana (Yasumoto Sawako, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Saito Ayaka, Chiba Kozue, Kishikawa Natsuki, Irie Miki
Scorers: Nishikawa Asuka (90 mins)


Nippon TV Beleza  3 - 0  JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies
(Attendance: 786)

Nippon TV Beleza:
Yamashita Ayaka, Shimizu Risa, Iwashimizu Azusa (capt), Muramatsu Tomoko, Miyagawa Asato, Sumida Rin, Sakaguchi Mizuho, Nakasato Yu, Momiki Yuka, Hasegawa Yui, Tanaka Mina
Subs: Uetsuji Yumi (Momiki Yuka, 78 mins), Doko Mayo (Miyagawa Asato, 82 mins), Ueki Riko (Tanaka Mina, 85 mins)
Unused subs: Nishimura Kiyoka, Ono Nana, Hara Ibuki, Miura Narumi
Scorers: Tanaka Mina (43, 77 mins), Momiki Yuka (49 mins)

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies:
Yamane Erina, Wakabayashi Minori, Sakuramoto Naoko, Nishikawa Ayaka, Ueno Saki (capt), Anzai Yuka, Kamogawa Miho, Isokane Midori, Fukasawa Risa, Ozawa Hiro, Narumiya Yui
Subs: Chino Shoko (Ozawa Hiro, 60 mins), Sato Mizuka (Anzai Yuka, 60 mins), Hayashi Kanae (Wakabayashi Minori, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Nemoto Mio, Setoguchi Kozue, Hosaka Nodoka, Kobayashi Nanako


Iga FC Kunoichi  2 - 2  INAC Kobe Leonessa
(Attendance: 1,044)

Iga FC Kunoichi:
Kuno Fubuki, Hashimoto Shoko, Hatanaka Miyuka, Ohashi Mio, Sato Kaede, Fukumaru Tomoko, Yoshitake Manami, Sakuma Kotori, Shimojo Aya, Sugita Ami (capt), Haji Madoka
Subs: Kojima Mima (Shimojo Aya, 63 mins), Miyasako Tamami (Hashimoto Shoko, 72 mins), Takahashi Haruka (Fukumaru Tomoko, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Isashi Kaede, Okubo Mai, Yamazaki Nao, Ogawa Shiho
Scorers: Sugita Ami (65 mins), Sato Kaede (90+2 mins)
Booked: Fukumaru Tomoko

INAC Kobe Leonessa:

Takenaka Rei, Miyake Shiori, Tanaka Asuna, Moriya Miyabi, Sameshima Aya, Ito Miki, Nakajima Emi, Fukuta Yui, Kyokawa Mai, Takase Megumi (capt), Ohno Shinobu
Subs: Masuya Rika (Takase Megumi, 64 mins), Sugita Hina (Ohno Shinobu, 69 mins), Nakada Ayu (Fukuta Yui, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Hannah Stambaugh, Hong Hyeji, Michigami Ayaka, Shimabukuro Namie
Scorers: Takase Megumi (63 mins), Miyake Shiori (81 mins)
Booked: Tanaka Asuna

Sunday, 7 May 2017

Challenge League Fourth Round

JFA Academy Fukushima  2 - 1  NGU Loveledge Nagoya
(Attendance: 60)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Nezu Makoto, Suzuki Haruna, Takahira Miyu, Arai Miyu, Kadowaki Mai, Yonei Honoka (capt), Ishida Chihiro, Endo Jun, Tomioka Chihiro, Yosue Suzuka
Subs: Iwai Ran (Tomioka Chihiro, HT), Chiba Nanami (Iwai Ran, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu, Ono Haruka, Togawa Yuki
Scorers: Yonei Honoka (30 mins), Kadowaki Mai (45 mins)

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:
Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Nozaki Mio, Sakumoto Fumika, Kobayashi Makiko, Hasegawa Aoi, Doi Narumi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Shinada Ayaki (Shirota Miki, HT), Fujimura Saki (Nozaki Mio, HT), Takashima Ruriko (Sato Ao, 62 mins), Sugiyama Yuka (Hasegawa Aoi, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami
Scorers: Shinada Ayaki (71 mins)
Booked: Shinada Ayaki


Norddea Hokkaido  3 - 0  Tsukuba FC Ladies
(Attendance: 163)

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Sasano Yako, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Yamazaki Yuuna, Shibata Emi, Fujie Nanase, Hoshiyama Ayaka, Uno Rei
Subs: Fukasawa Miki (Uno Rei, 61 mins), Kikuchi Ruri (Fujie Nanase, 81 mins), Mogami Airi (Shibata Emi, 85 mins)
Unused subs: Ishimori Yui, Shirayama Mai
Scorers: Hoshiyama Ayaka (8, 52 mins), Fukasawa Miki (67 mins)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Aoyagi Maririn, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Kawahara Fusako, Shiraishi Makoto, Oki Shiho, Koike Riko, Kikuchi Sayaka (capt), Ina Chizuru, Mizushima Kumi, Inoue Ai, Toyoshima Maiko
Subs: Kamei Yumi (Mizushima Kumi, HT), Harashima Miki (Koike Riko, 53 mins), Shibata Kanaho (Inoue Ai, 65 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki, Fujiwara Yumi


Yamato Sylphid  1 - 1  Tokiwagi Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 512)

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Nishiyama Haruka, Okamori Kasane, Naito Yuka, Yamazaki Yuki, Enokidani Misaki, Abe Sayaka (capt), Hori Yoshie, Yoneda Saki, Matsuura Nagisa
Subs: Ito Yukina (Abe Sayaka, 57 mins), Mitsuhori Shizuka (Yoneda Saki, 63 mins), Ishibuchi Yuki (Yamazaki Yuki, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Nakazawa Yui, Tanaka Hitomi
Scorers: Ito Yukina (76 mins)

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Iida Yurika (capt), Shibusawa Hikaru, Sakiyama Miku, Sugano Fuko, Kawakita Miku, Nakamura Megumi, Takikawa Yume, Tsuda Marin, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Kato Yua (Tsuda Marin, HT), Okochi Yuki (Sugano Fuko, 75 mins), Okino Ruseri (Nakamura Megumi, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Ishigaki Honoka, Shibayama Fumina
Scorers: Own Goal (51 mins)


Niigata University of Health and Welfare  1 - 1  FC Jumonji Ventus
(Attendance: 110)

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Meguro Marina, Yamazato Arisu, Matsubara Yuki, Ono Haruka, Masuda Rena, Nakamatsu Kanami, Shinjo Mai, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Furusho Wakana (Shinjo Mai, 80 mins), Kinoshita Fuki (Meguro Marina, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Miura Hikaru, Sonoda Yuna
Scorers: Nakamatsu Kanami (30 mins)

FC Jumonji Ventus:

Nakashima Mizuho, Kato Yuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Segi Aiki (capt), Noguchi Yuki, Abe Sarika, Genma Hazuki, Kohanawa Moe, Nagashima Rui, Tanaka Karin, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Kamiya Yuko (Nagashima Rui, 71 mins)
Unused subs: Noda Asiuka, Sato Moe, Watanabe Chihiro
Scorers: Kohanawa Moe (77 mins)


Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita  1 - 3  Fukuoka J. Anclas
(Attendance: 186)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Terada Ikumi, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Kakimoto Nagisa, Kanefuda Anzu, Kawarazaki Nozomi, Ishida Risa, Fujiwara Kana, Hirano Asami (capt), Horie Mitsuki
Subs: Kuchiki Hikaru (Horie Mitsuki, HT), Kawasaki Mei (Kakimoto Nagisa, 75 mins), Fujita Momoka (Kuchiki Hikaru, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Wakabayashi Yui, Muramatsu Kaho
Scorers: Kawarazaki Nozomi (44 mins)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Hamada Momoka, Kobayashi Natsumi, Yanagita Shiori, Nariai Hitomi, Nagano Momoko, Ukita Kotone, Tomoda Natsuki, Oya Natsuki, Nakashima Ayaka, Oka Misako (capt), Marugata Rie
Subs: Fukui Shihori (Marugata Rie, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Tsuchiya Aya, Doshita Misato, Kishikawa Rina,
Scorers: Tomoda Natsuki (9 mins), Ukita Kotone (15 mins), Oka Misako (49 mins)


Ange Violet Hiroshima  0 - 2  Bunnys Kyoto SC
(Attendance: 353)

Ange Violet Hiroshima:
Hayashi Fumika, Saito Hitomi, Ishikawa Shiori, Yamagata Hisami (capt), Miyake Ayumi, Akamine Mizuki, Komatsu Mina, Mizuno Yuri, Kanbara Misaki, Adachi Eriko, Suzuki Miki
Subs: Nakajima Mai (Suzuki Miki, 67 mins), Kuramoto Aya (Kanbara Misaki, 73 mins), Akagi Fumika (Adachi Eriko, 73 mins)
Unused subs: Uetani Kumiko, Yamaguchi Yurie

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki, Sato Rina
Subs: Hanazaki Rena (Yoshida Saki, 66 mins), Nagai Saki (Nishikawa Itsuki, 78 mins), Shibuya Yumiko (Sato Rina, 85 mins), Ikeda Asumi (Kusano Shiho, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha
Scorers: Yoshida Saki (26 mins), Matsuda Nozomi (82 mins)

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Seventh Round

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls  1 - 1  Orca Kamogawa FC
(Attendance: 876)

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls:
Deguchi Haruna, Oshima Mizuki, Urata Kaho, Kanazawa Mami, Yamamoto Kana, Miyashita Nanami, Yamamoto Emi (capt), Ishihara Misato, Kaga Koko, Fujikake Mayu, Yoshida Mizuki
Subs: Sato Nagisa (Ishihara Misato, 69 mins), Iwaki Ayano (Kaga Koko, 70 mins), Tanaka Yui (Fujikake Mayu, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Asari Maya, Nakai Miku, Yamana Maki, Tachibana Rei
Scorers: Yoshida Mizuki (8 mins)

Orca Kamogawa FC:
Kawabe Hanami, Takeda Arisa, Takahashi Nana (capt), Miyamoto Mao, Kobayashi Erina, Nakamura Mami, Matsuda Haruna, Matsunaga Tomoe, Nishio Manami, Matsunaga Yoshie, Hirano Rina
Subs: Muraoka Mami (Nishio Manami, 38 mins), Urashima Risa (Takeda Arisa, 74 mins), Tsuchiya Yuzuki (Hirano Rina, 77 mins)
Unused subs: Kunika Shoko, Imai Sayuri, Nagaki Mariko, Okano Yuriko
Scorers: Matsunaga Yoshie (38 mins)


Ehime FC Ladies  3 - 3  Sfida Setagaya FC
(Attendance: 232)

Ehime FC Ladies:
Mita Isayo, Sato Hikari, Watai Shiori, Nishimura Nozomi (capt), Kariya Maiko, Sakurai Yuika, Iwamoto Yuka, Nishigawa Sayumi, Yamashiro Miyuki, Ueno Mami, Oya Ayumi
Subs: Kamata Ran (Iwamoto Yuka, 59 mins), Muramatsu Mafuyu (Sakurai Yuika, 68 mins), Tachibana Mami (Yamashiro Miyuki, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Saki, Mukaidani Ayaka, Ogawa Manami, Akune Mana
Scorers: Sato Hikari (2 mins), Sakurai Yuika (8 mins), Nishimura Nozomi (20 mins)

Sfida Setagaya FC:
Takahashi Miharu, Hara Shiho, Tanaka Mariko, Nagata Maya (capt), Kashiwabara Miu, Murakami Akane, Mori Hitomi, Hanagiri Naomi, Yamamoto Naomi, Nagasaki Akane, Ushiyama Nanae
Subs: Usuda Haruka (Murakami Akane, HT mins), Yasuda Yumino (Yamamoto Naomi, 71 mins), Shimada Ayako (Hanagiri Naomi, 90+3 mins)
Unused subs: Ishino Himeka
Scorers: Yamamoto Naomi (41 mins), Nagasaki Akane (71, 85 mins)


Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki  1 - 2  FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme
(Attendance: 320)

Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki:
Arikura Yuika, Tessa Andujar, Fujino Suzuka, Oshima Kaho, Sakanaka Mio, Machida Akari, Saito Toshiko (capt), Tajima Mitsuyo, Kurakazu Shiho, Ikubo Mao, Taniguchi Konomi
Subs: Kamiya Narumi (Machida Akari, 73 mins)
Unused subs: Nakagawa Yoshimi, Ichino Natsuki, Hanabusa Misa, Tanaka Mayu, Nishimura Shizuru
Scorers: Sakanaka Mio (54 mins)

FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme:
Fujita Suzuka, Mamyo Sena, Shannon McCarthy, Goya Eriko, Sasaki Yuka, Ikejiri Mayu, Teresa Noyola, Akatsu Yuri (capt), Takatsuka Ayane, Sekiguchi Mayu, Yoshida Nagisa
Subs: Iriguchi Nanoka (Teresa Noyola, 71 mins), Ogawa Yuka (Sasaki Yuka, 79 mins), Nemoto Rikako (Akatsu Yuri, 85 mins)
Unused subs: Kim Youmi, Asaumi Saki, Henmi Momoko, Hasegawa Tomoka
Scorers: Ikejiri Mayu (22 mins), Nemoto Rikako (87 mins)


Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies  1 - 2  Nittaidai Fields Yokohama
(Attendance: 557)

Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies:
Nishinaka Maho, Inoue Hina, Tsutsui Riko, Wakisaka Reina, Kitamura Nanami, Nojima Sakura, Furusawa Rui, Hayashi Honoka (capt), Matsubara Shiho, Yakata Miyu, Takarada Saori
Subs: Tanaka Tomoko (Nojima Sakura, 76 mins), Yoshizumi Warai (Furusawa Rui, 84 mins), Fujiwara Nodoka (Yakata Miyu, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Fukunaga Erika, Matsubara Yuna, Miyamoto Hikari, Lee Songa
Scorers: Matsubara Shiho (58 mins)
Booked: Wakisaka Reina

Nittaidai Fields Yokohama:
Inoue Nene, Sakurai Mayuka, Haza Hisui, Oga Risako, Matsunaga Saki, Hirata Hikari, Shimada Chiaki (capt), Ito Kanako, Imai Yurina, Arakawa Eriko, Mehara Rina
Subs: Uemura Shoko (Mehara Rina, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Morita Yukari, Yamakawa Natsuki, Goto Ami, Okutsu Rena, Ishii Chiharu, Kono Fuka
Scorers: Hirata Hikari (50 mins), Shimada Chiaki (59 mins)


Okayama Yunogo Belle  0 - 1  AS Harima Albion
(Attendance: 921)

Okayama Yunogo Belle:
Ueno Yukiko, Yoshimura Midori, Hayashi Momo, Saito Natsumi, Shimamura Kumiko, Kitano Rie, Kameoka Natsumi, Noichi Aya, Kiryu Nanase (capt), Oda Kanna, Hazuki Yuki
Subs: Nagasawa Yume (Kitano Rie, 65 mins), Hamamoto Marin (Oda Kanna, 83 mins), Asano Miki (Kiryu Nanase, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Miki Yoshimi, Noma Fumika, Moriya Kanna, Hagiwara Aimi

AS Harima Albion:
Kirihata Kotono, Minami Chiho, Nishiyama Emi, Fujimoto Madoka (capt), Fujisawa Marin, Katsurama Fumina, Koike Kokoro, Takeda Yuki, Torao Naomi, Chiba Sonoko, Uchida Misuzu
Subs: Yamaguchi Saya (Chiba Sonoko, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Kishi Hoshimi, Sakazaki Kana, Miyamoto Yuka, Imai Haruka, Yatsugi Akane, Park Sung Eun
Scorers: Katsurama Fumina (90 mins)

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Seventh Round

Nippon TV Beleza  0 - 0  Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
(Attendance: 1,513)

Nippon TV Beleza:
Yamashita Ayaka, Shimizu Risa, Iwashimizu Azusa (capt), Muramatsu Tomoko, Nakasato Yu, Sumida Rin, Sakaguchi Mizuho, Uetsuji Yumi, Momiki Yuka, Hasegawa Yui, Tanaka Mina
Subs: Ueki Riko (Uetsuji Yumi, HT)
Unused subs: Nishimura Kiyoka, Doko Mayo, Ono Nana, Miyagawa Asato, Hara Ibuki, Miura Narumi

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara:
Genevieve Richard, Kunitake Aimi, Takagi Hikari, Nagasawa Madoka, Ishida Minami, Oyama Saki (capt), Tanaka Yoko, Kobayashi Miharu, Yoshimi Natsuki, Minamino Arisa, Kawashima Haruna
Subs: Usui Rie (Kobayashi Miharu, 70 mins), Michelle Pao (Kawashima Haruna, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Tajiri Yumi, Hirano Yuka, Wada Naoko, Gonno Takako, Shono Kanako
Booked: Michelle Pao


INAC Kobe Leonessa  1 - 2  Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies
(Attendance: 2,017)

INAC Kobe Leonessa:
Takenaka Rei, Moriya Miyabi, Miyake Shiori, Choi Yeseul, Sameshima Aya, Michigami Ayaka, Nakajima Emi, Fukuta Yui, Kyokawa Mai, Ohno Shinobu, Takase Megumi (capt)
Subs: Masuya Rika (Fukuta Yui, 57 mins), Tanaka Asuna (Choi Yeseul, 63 mins), Sugita Hina (Sameshima Aya, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Hannah Stambaugh, Hong Hyeji, Ito Miki, Nakada Ayu
Scorers: Ohno Shinobu (45 mins)

Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies:
Brittany Cameron, Sakai Yuki, Kitahara Kana, Ichise Nana, Manya Miho, Yasumoto Sawako, Katrina Gorry, Sasaki Mayu, Tahara Nozomi (capt), Hamada Haruka, Caitlin Foord
Subs: Nakano Manami (Tahara Nozomi, HT), Nishikawa Asuka (Hamada Haruka, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Saito Ayaka, Chiba Kozue, Mihashi Mana, Kishikawa Natsuki, Sasaki Miwa
Scorers: Caitlin Foord (34 mins), Nishikawa Asuka (86 mins)
Booked: Caitlin Foord


Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies  7 - 0  Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
(Attendance: 1,752)

Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies:
Ikeda Sakiko, Kurishima Akari, Osafune Kana, Kohata Shiho, Kizaki Aoi, Shibata Hanae (capt), Ikadai Risa, Naomoto Hikaru, Kato Chika, Sugasawa Yuika, Kira Chinatsu
Subs: Shiokoshi Yuzuho (Shibata Hanae, 66 mins), Matsumoto Mamiko (Ikeda Sakiko, 67 mins), Seike Kiko (Kato Chika, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Minami Moeka, Mitani Sayaka, Mizutani Yuki, Shiraki Akari
Scorers: Naomoto Hikaru (6 mins), Sugasawa Yuika (43, 62, 71, 79 mins), Kira Chinatsu (59 mins), Kohata Shiho (64 mins)

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama:
Takahashi Asami, Matsuoka Sayuri, Kishi Minori, Matsukubo Akari, Nara Misaki, Nakano Rino (capt), Takano Saki, Azami Rie, Takahashi Saori, Nakamura Yushika, Suzuki Kaoruko
Subs: Nunoyama Misato (Matsuoka Sayuri, 46 mins), Yoshitani Akane (Takahashi Saori, 46 mins), Nishiyama Yuka (Suzuki Kaoruko, 70 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Arisa, Takenoya Konomi, Sato Fuka, Sugihara Haruna


JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies  1 - 0  Albirex Niigata Ladies
(Attendance: 753)

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies:
Yamane Erina, Wakabayashi Minori, Sakuramoto Naoko, Nishikawa Ayaka, Ueno Saki (capt), Anzai Yuka, Isokane Midori, Fukasawa Risa, Narumiya Yui, Kobayashi Nanako, Ozawa Hiro
Subs: Kamogawa Miho (Ozawa Hiro, HT), Sato Mizuka (Kobayashi Nanako, 72 mins), Tsurumi Ayaka (Anzai Yuka, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Nemoto Mio, Hayashi Kanae, Setoguchi Kozue, Kurihara Hinako
Scorers: Kamogawa Miho (55 mins)
Booked: Wakabayashi Minori

Albirex Niigata Ladies:
Fukumura Kanae, Kubota Mayu, Nakamura Kaede (capt), Sayama Momoko, Watanabe Ayaka, Obara Yuria, Saeki Aya, Sakaguchi Moeno, Sonoda Mizuki, Oishi Sayaka, Kamionobe Megumi
Subs: Kawasaki Saya (Sonoda Mizuki, 63 mins), Karahashi Mayu (Kubota Mayu, 71 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Tomoko, Sekura Haruhi, Kosuda Rina


AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies  2 - 0  Iga FC Kunoichi

(Attendance: 2,697)

AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies:
Mochizuki Arisa, Kinoshita Shiori, Sakamoto Riho (capt), Koizumi Rena, Goshima Kyoka, Kodama Keiko, Saito Akane, Kunisawa Shino, Noguchi Ayaka, Yokoyama Kumi, Tomari Shiho
Subs: Uchiyama Tomoyo (Noguchi Ayaka, 59 mins), Yamazaki Marumi (Kodama Keiko, 73 mins)
Unused subs: Hayashizaki Mei, Yajima Yuki, Suzuki Rina, Kanda Wakaho, Suzuki Haruhi
Scorers: Sakamoto Riho (24 mins), Yamazaki Marumi (81 mins)

Iga FC Kunoichi:
Kuno Fubuki, Hashimoto Shoko, Hatanaka Miyuka, Ohashi Mio, Takeshima Kanako, Kojima Mima, Okubo Mai, Haji Madoka, Sakuma Kotori, Yoshitake Manami, Sugita Ami (capt)
Subs: Sato Kaede (Takeshima Kanako, HT)
Unused subs: Isashi Kaede, Miyasako Tamami, Fukumaru Tomoko, Ogawa Shiho
Booked: Haji Madoka

Wednesday, 3 May 2017

Challenge League Eighth Round

Yamato Sylphid  1 - 2  Tokiwagi Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 553)

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Tanaka Hitomi, Nishiyama Haruka, Okamori Kasane, Nishino Nanaka, Enokidani Misaki, Yoneda Saki, Matsuura Nagisa, Hori Yoshie (capt), Mitsuhori Shizuka
Subs: Yamazaki Yuki (Suga Momoka, 33 mins), Naito Yuka (Nishino Nanaka, HT), Ishibuchi Yuki (Mitsuhori Shizuka, 63 mins)
Unused subs: Ozeki Miyu, Abe Sayaka
Scorers: Hori Yoshie (66 mins)

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Iida Yurika (capt), Shibusawa Hikaru, Sugano Fuko, Sakiyama Miku, Kawakita Miku, Nakamura Megumi, Takikawa Yume, Tsuda Marin, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Kato Yua (Tsuda Marin, 63 mins), Okochi Yuki (Sugano Fuko, 69 mins), Shibayama Fumina (Kawakita Miku, 77 mins), Okino Ruseri (Nakamura Megumi, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Yasuzawa Riko
Scorers: Nakamura Megumi (37 mins), Takikawa Yume (90 mins)

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Seventeenth Round

Ehime FC Ladies  0 - 1  NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
(Attendance: 325)

Ehime FC Ladies:
Mita Isayo, Sato Hikari, Watai Shiori, Nishimura Nozomi, Kariya Maiko, Muramatsu Mafuyu, Nishigawa Sayumi, Kamata Ran (capt), Yamashiro Miyuki, Ueno Mami, Tachibana Mami
Subs: Oya Ayumi (Tachibana Mami, 55 mins), Akune Mana (Muramatsu Mafuyu, 61 mins), Ogawa Manami (Kamata Ran, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Saki, Mukaidani Ayaka, Iwamoto Yuka, Nakamura Shiori

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls:
Deguchi Haruna, Oshima Mizuki, Urata Kaho, Nakai Miku, Yamana Maki, Miyashita Nanami, Yamamoto Emi (capt), Fujikake Mayu, Iwaki Ayano, Sato Nagisa, Tanaka Yui
Subs: Kaga Koko (Iwaki Ayano, 63 mins), Yoshida Mizuki (Tanaka Yui, 70 mins), Ishihara Misato (Sato Nagisa, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Asari Maya, Kanazawa Mami
Scorers: Own Goal (59 mins)
Booked: Fujikake Mayu

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Sixth Round

AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies  1 - 1  INAC Kobe Leonessa
(Attendance: 4,275)

AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies:
Mochizuki Arisa, Yajima Yuki, Kinoshita Shiori, Sakamoto Riho (capt), Goshima Kyoka, Saito Akane, Noguchi Ayaka, Kunisawa Shino, Kodama Keiko, Yokoyama Kumi, Tomari Shiho
Subs: Koizumi Rena (Yajima Yuki, 50 mins), Uchiyama Tomoyo (Noguchi Ayaka, 76 mins)
Unused subs: Hayashizaki Mei, Suzuki Rina, Kanda Wakaho, Yamazaki Marumi, Suzuki Haruhi
Scorers: Own Goal (21 mins)

INAC Kobe Leonessa:
Takenaka Rei, Moriya Miyabi, Miyake Shiori, Hong Hyeji, Sameshima Aya, Takase Megumi (capt), Ito Miki, Nakajima Emi, Sugita Hina, Ohno Shinobu, Masuya Rika
Subs: Nakada Ayu (Ito Miki, 41 mins), Michigami Ayaka (Takase Megumi, 67 mins), Fukuta Yui (Sugita Hina, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Hannah Stambaugh, Choi Yeseul, Shimabukuro Namie
Scorers: Nakajima Emi (41 mins)
Booked: Nakada Ayu, Hong Hyeji


Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies  0 - 3  Nippon TV Beleza
(Attendance: 2,006)

Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies:

Brittany Cameron, Sakai Yuki, Kitahara Kana, Ichise Nana, Manya Miho, Yasumoto Sawako, Katrina Gorry, Sasaki Mayu, Tahara Nozomi (capt), Caitlin Foord, Mihashi Mana
Subs: Nishikawa Asuka (Mihashi Mana, 56 mins), Kishikawa Natsuki (Tahara Nozomi, 76 mins), Nakano Manami (Katrina Gorry, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Saito Ayaka, Chiba Kozue, Sasaki Miwa, Irie Miki
Booked: Katrina Gorry

Nippon TV Beleza:
Yamashita Ayaka, Shimizu Risa, Iwashimizu Azusa (capt), Muramatsu Tomoko, Nakasato Yu, Uetsuji Yumi, Sumida Rin, Sakaguchi Mizuho, Hasegawa Yui, Momiki Yuka, Tanaka Mina
Subs: Ueki Riko (Uetsuji Yumi, 60 mins), Miura Narumi (Tanaka Mina, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Nishimura Kiyoka, Doko Mayo, Miyagawa Asato
Scorers: Momiki Yuka (30, 73 mins), Tanaka Mina (82 mins)


JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies  0 - 1  Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
(Attendance: 657)

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies:
Yamane Erina, Wakabayashi Minori, Sakuramoto Naoko, Nishikawa Ayaka, Ueno Saki (capt), Chino Shoko, Anzai Yuka, Setoguchi Kozue, Fukasawa Risa, Sato Mizuka, Narumiya Yui
Subs: Hayashi Kanae (Sato Mizuka, 70 mins), Kobayashi Nanako (Chino Shoko, 75 mins), Ozawa Hiro (Anzai Yuka, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Funada Mayu, Tsurumi Ayaka, Isokane Midori, Hosaka Nodoka

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama:

Takahashi Asami, Matsuoka Sayuri, Kishi Minori, Nara Misaki, Takenoya Konomi, Nakano Rino (capt), Takano Saki, Azami Rie, Takahashi Saori, Yoshitani Akane, Suzuki Kaoruko
Subs: Matsukubo Akari (Takenoya Konomi, HT), Nakamura Yushika (Takahashi Saori, 65 mins), Nishiyama Yuka (Yoshitani Akane, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Arisa, Sato Fuka, Sugihara Haruna, Doi Asuka
Scorers: Azami Rie (13 mins)


Albirex Niigata Ladies  2 - 2  Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
(Attendance: 1,410)

Albirex Niigata Ladies:
Fukumura Kanae, Kubota Mayu, Nakamura Kaede (capt), Sayama Momoko, Watanabe Ayaka, Saeki Aya, Kosuda Rina, Sakaguchi Moeno, Sonoda Mizuki, Takahashi Miyuki, Kamionobe Megumi
Subs: Oishi Sayaka (Takahashi Miyuki, HT), Obara Yuria (Kubota Mayu, 57 mins), Karahashi Mayu (Kosuda Rina, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Tomoko, Sekura Haruhi, Kawasaki Saya
Scorers: Oishi Sayaka (64 mins (pen), 69 mins)

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara:
Genevieve Richard, Kunitake Aimi, Takagi Hikari, Nagasawa Madoka, Ishida Minami, Oyama Saki (capt), Tanaka Yoko, Kobayashi Miharu, Yoshimi Natsuki, Minamino Arisa, Kawashima Haruna
Subs: Michelle Pao (Kawashima Haruna, 61 mins), Usui Rie (Kobayashi Miharu, 73 mins), Wada Naoko (Minamino Arisa, 89 mins)
Unused subs: Tajiri Yumi, Hirano Yuka
Scorers: Minamino Arisa (49 mins), Tanaka Yoko (67 mins)
Booked: Ishida Minami, Genevieve Richard


Iga FC Kunoichi  0 - 3  Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies
(Attendance: 920)

Iga FC Kunoichi:
Isashi Kaede, Miyasako Tamami, Hatanaka Miyuka, Ohashi Mio, Takeshima Kanako, Kojima Mima, Takahashi Haruka, Sakuma Kotori, Haji Madoka, Sugita Ami (capt), Sato Kaede
Subs: Yoshitake Manami (Sato Kaede, 73 mins), Fukumaru Tomoko (Takahashi Haruka, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Kuno Fubuki, Hashimoto Shoko, Yamazaki Nao, Shimojo Aya
Booked: Kojima Mima

Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies:
Ikeda Sakiko, Kurishima Akari, Osafune Kana, Kohata Shiho, Mitani Sayaka, Shibata Hanae (capt), Ikadai Risa, Naomoto Hikaru, Kato Chika, Sugasawa Yuika, Kira Chinatsu
Subs: Kizaki Aoi (Mitani Sayaka, HT), Seike Kiko (Kira Chinatsu, 77 mins), Shiraki Akari (Sugasawa Yuika, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Hirao Chika, Minami Moeka, Mizutani Yuki, Endo Yu
Scorers: Kira Chinatsu (42, 77 mins), Sugasawa Yuika (64 mins)