Please note that the Japanese names in these posts are written in Japanese order, i.e. Family Name followed by Given Name

Monday, 22 May 2017

Challenge League Standings

East Division
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1FC Jumonji Ventus7511126616
2Niigata UHW632187111
3Yamato Sylphid731386210
4Norddea Hokkaido630311659
5Tokiwagi Gakuen High School8233141409
6Tsukuba FC Ladies6015115-141


West Division
PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Bunnys Kyoto SC651090916
2JFA Academy Fukushima6312910-110
3Ange Violet Hiroshima630378-19
4Shizuoka Sangyo University61325506
5NGU Loveledge Nagoya612336-35
6Fukuoka J. Anclas6114812-44

Challenge League Sixth Round

Tsukuba FC Ladies  0 - 6  Tokiwagi Gakuen High School
(Attendance: 202)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Aoyagi Maririn, Azusa Reina, Kawahara Fusako, Shiraishi Makoto, Oki Shiho, Fujiwara Yumi, Kikuchi Sayaka, Ina Chizuru, Saida Nagisa, Kamei Yumi (capt), Toyoshima Maiko
Subs: Mitsuma Mutsumi (Shiraishi Makoto, HT), Mizushima Kumi (Fujiwara Yumi, HT), Harashima Miki (Saida Nagisa, HT), Inoue Ai (Azusa Reina, 65 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Iida Yurika (capt), Shibusawa Hikaru, Sugano Fuko, Sakiyama Miku, Kawakita Miku, Nakamura Megumi, Takikawa Yume, Kato Yua, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Kato Shiori (Nakamura Megumi, 61 mins), Tsuda Marin (Okino Kurea, 66 mins), Okino Ruseri (Takikawa Yume, 81 mins), Shibayama Fumina (Sugano Fuko, 88 mins), Gunji Miku (Sakiyama Miku, 88 mins)
Scorers: Takikawa Yume (9, 58 mins), Takahashi Ami (10, 45, 54 mins), Kato Shiori (63 mins)


Fukuoka J. Anclas  0 - 0  Bunnys Kyoto SC
(Attendance: 251)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:

Hamada Momoka, Kobayashi Natsumi, Nariai Hitomi, Yanagita Shiori, Nagano Momoko, Oka Misako (capt), Tomoda Natsuki, Nakashima Ayaka, Oya Natsuki, Fukui Shihori, Ukita Kotone
Subs: Ono Reiri (Oka Misako), Imanaka Yuri (Oya Natsuki, HT), Marugata Rie (Fukui Shihori, HT)
Unused subs: Tsuchiya Aya, Doshita Misato

Bunnys Kyoto SC:

Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Sato Rina, Nagai Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki
Subs: Yoshida Saki (Nagai Saki, 56 mins), Taniguchi Kikumi (Sato Rina, 68 mins), Shibuya Yumiko (Sakai Nozomi, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha, Ikeda Asumi
Booked: Ishii Saki


Norddea Hokkaido  1 - 2  FC Jumonji Ventus
(Attendance: 237)

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Sasano Yako, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Yamazaki Yuuna, Shibata Emi, Fujie Nanase, Hoshiyama Ayaka, Kikuchi Ruri
Subs: Fukasawa Miki (Kikuchi Ruri, HT), Mogami Airi (Fujie Nanase, 69 mins), Shirayama Mai (Sasano Yako, 88 mins), Kan Miran (Hirano Kiyomi, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Ishimori Yui
Scorers: Fujie Nanase (59 mins)

FC Jumonji Ventus:

Takahashi Sumika, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Tomita Minami, Sato Moe, Abe Sarika, Genma Hazuki, Segi Aiki (capt), Kohanawa Moe, Kurata Akari, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Kobayashi Izuho (Abe Sarika, 9 mins), Takizawa Chise (Sato Moe, HT), Hamada Megu (Takizawa Chise, 81 mins), Kato Yuka (Nakahara Sayaka, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Nakashima Mizuho
Scorers: Kobayashi Izuho (43 mins), Segi Aiki (63 mins)


Niigata University of Health and Welfare  2 - 1  Yamato Sylphid
(Attendance: 110)

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:

Shimozono Nene, Kinoshita Fuki, Yamazato Arisu, Matsubara Yuki, Ono Haruka, Masuda Rena, Nakamatsu Kanami, Shinjo Mai, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Sonoda Yuna (Masuda Rena, 64 mins), Furusho Wakana (Miura Yui, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Miura Hikaru, Suzuki Yuuyu
Scorers: Miura Yui (62 mins), Miyashita Ayane (76 mins)

Yamato Sylphid:
Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Nishiyama Haruka, Okamori Kasane, Ito Yukina, Matsuura Nagisa, Yamazaki Yuki, Enokidani Misaki, Hori Yoshie (capt), Yoneda Saki, Mitsuhori Shizuka
Subs: Murayama Momoka (Yoneda Saki, 33 mins), Naito Yuka (Hori Yoshie, 71 mins), Tanaka Hitomi (Yamazaki Yuki, 83 mins), Senda Marina (Suga Momoka, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Ishibuchi Yuki
Scorers: Hori Yoshie (52 mins)


JFA Academy Fukushima  2 - 1  Ange Violet Hiroshima
(Attendance: 48)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Oba Shuu, Arai Miyu, Nezu Makoto, Ono Haruka, Chiba Nanami, Suzuki Haruna, Iwai Ran, Ishida Chihiro, Tomioka Chihiro, Kadowaki Mai, Yosue Suzuka (capt)
Subs: Shirowa Reina (Iwai Ran, HT), Watanabe Urara (Suzuki Haruna, 70 mins), Togawa Yuki (Shirowa Reina, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Miyake Sayu
Scorers: Tomioka Chihiro (8 mins), Yosue Suzuka (84 mins)
Booked: Arai Miyu

Ange Violet Hiroshima:

Hayashi Fumika, Sakurabayashi Asako, Saito Hitomi (capt), Ishikawa Shiori, Miyake Ayumi, Akamine Mizuki, Komatsu Mina, Watanabe Kazumi, Tomochika Mana, Akagi Fumika, Mizuno Yuri
Subs: Kanbara Misaki (Tomochika Mana, 61 mins), Adachi Eriko (Akagi Fumika, 70 mins), Nakajima Mai (Mizuno Yuri, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Uetani Kumiko, Yamaguchi Yurie
Scorers: Own Goal (83 mins)


Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita  0 - 0  NGU Loveledge Nagoya
(Attendance: 367)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Wakabayashi Yui, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Kakimoto Nagisa, Kawarazaki Nozomi, Kanefuda Anzu, Kuchiki Hikaru, Nishiyama Mei, Hirano Asami (capt), Horie Mitsuki
Subs: Fujiwara Kana (Horie Mitsuki, 65 mins), Fujita Momoka (Kawarazaki Nozomi, 65 mins), Muramatsu Kaho (Kuchiki Hikaru, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Terada Ikumi, Kawasaki Mei

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:

Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Sakumoto Fumika, Kobayashi Makiko, Hasegawa Aoi, Doi Narumi, Sato Ao, Shirota Miki
Subs: Fujimura Saki (Kitagawa Kana, 58 mins), Takashima Ruriko (Sato Ao, 74 mins), Sugiyama Yuka (Doi Narumi, 84 mins), Kato Ibuki (Shirota Miki, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Standings

PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Nittaidai Fields Yokohama97202051523
2Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies953125101518
3AS Harima Albion95131513216
4Ehime FC Ladies103521310314
5Orca Kamogawa FC935185314
6Sfida Setagaya FC93241417-311
7NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls10325815-711
8FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme9225610-48
9Okayama Yunogo Belle92251523-88
10Speranza Osaka Takatsuki9108420-163

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Ninth Round

AS Harima Albion  0 - 1  Nittaidai Fields Yokohama
(Attendance: 258)

AS Harima Albion:
Kirihata Kotono, Minami Chiho, Nishiyama Emi, Fujimoto Madoka (capt), Fujisawa Marin, Katsurama Fumina, Torao Naomi, Takeda Yuki, Koike Kokoro, Chiba Sonoko, Uchida Misuzu
Subs: Yamaguchi Saya (Uchida Misuzu, 73 mins), Ueshima Hitomi (Katsurama Fumina, 78 mins), Imai Haruka (Koike Kokoro, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Kishi Hoshimi, Miyamoto Yuka, Sakazaki Kana, Yatsugi Akane

Nittaidai Fields Yokohama:
Inoue Nene, Sakurai Mayuka, Haza Hisui, Oga Risako, Yamakawa Natsuki, Goto Ami, Shimada Chiaki (capt), Ito Kanako, Shimamura Yukiko, Arakawa Eriko, Uemura Shoko
Subs: Kojima Wakiko (Arakawa Eriko, HT), Ishii Chiharu (Shimamura Yukiko, 62 mins), Okutsu Rena (Uemura Shoko, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Morita Yukari, Hirano Satoko, Seno Yuki, Kanno Natsumi
Scorers: Ishii Chiharu (71 mins)


Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies  0 - 0  Orca Kamogawa FC
(Attendance: 684)

Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies:
Nishinaka Maho, Inoue Hina, Tsutsui Riko, Wakisaka Reina, Kitamura Nanami, Yakata Miyu, Furusawa Rui, Hayashi Honoka (capt), Matsubara Shiho, Nojima Sakura, Takarada Saori
Subs: Tanaka Tomoko (Furusawa Rui, 63 mins), Lee Songa (Nojima Sakura, 82 mins), Kido Rise (Matsubara Shiho, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Yamashita Rina, Matsubara Yuna, Miyamoto Hikari, Fujiwara Nodoka

Orca Kamogawa FC:
Kunika Shoko, Takeda Arisa, Takahashi Nana (capt), Miyamoto Mao, Imai Sayuri, Nakamura Mami, Nagaki Mariko, Matsunaga Tomoe, Nishio Manami, Matsunaga Yoshie, Hirano Rina
Subs: Okano Yuriko (Nakamura Mami, 74 mins), Tsuchiya Yuzuki (Hirano Rina, 74 mins), Sato Eriko (Nishio Manami, 85 mins)
Unused subs: Arima Shizuka, Kobayashi Erina, Ishii Yurina, Naruoka Marin


NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls  0 - 1  Sfida Setagaya FC
(Attendance: 394)

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls:
Deguchi Haruna, Urata Kaho, Kanazawa Mami, Nakai Miku, Yamana Maki, Miyashita Nanami, Yamamoto Emi (capt), Oshima Mizuki, Kaga Koko, Ishihara Misato, Yoshida Mizuki
Subs: Tachibana Rei (Miyashita Nanami, 72 mins), Tanaka Yui (Ishihara Misato, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Asari Maya, Niwa Erika, Tanaka Keiko, Shibata Manami, Kashihara Mayu

Sfida Setagaya FC:
Takahashi Miharu, Hara Shiho, Tanaka Mariko, Usuda Haruka (capt), Nagata Maya, Kashiwabara Miu, Mori Hitomi, Hanagiri Naomi, Yamamoto Naomi, Nagasaki Akane, Ushiyama Nanae
Subs: Yasuda Yumino (Ushiyama Nanae, 49 mins), Suda Ayaka (Yamamoto Naomi, 75 mins), Allison Kagawa (Nagasaki Akane, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Nagatani Konami, Murakami Akane, Watanabe Mizuki, Shimada Ayako
Scorers: Nagasaki Akane (57 mins)
Booked: Nagata Maya


Ehime FC Ladies  2 - 1  FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme

(Attendance: 618)

Ehime FC Ladies:
Mita Isayo, Watai Shiori, Kamata Ran, Nishimura Nozomi (capt), Muramatsu Mafuyu, Iwamoto Yuka, Nishigawa Sayumi, Yamashiro Miyuki, Kariya Maiko, Ueno Mami, Oya Ayumi
Subs: Akune Mana (Muramatsu Mafuyu, HT), Kanai Nanae (Iwamoto Yuka, HT), Sato Hikari (Watai Shiori, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Saki, Mukaidani Ayaka, Ogawa Manami, Sakurai Yuika
Scorers: Ueno Mami (66 mins), Oya Ayumi (71 mins)

FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme:
Fujita Suzuka, Shannon McCarthy, Goya Eriko, Mamyo Sena, Henmi Momoko, Akatsu Yuri (capt), Takatsuka Ayane, Sekiguchi Mayu, Ikejiri Mayu, Teresa Noyola, Yoshida Nagisa
Subs: Nemoto Rikako (Takatsuka Ayane, 71 mins), Iriguchi Nanoka (Henmi Momoko, 76 mins), Kobayashi Kotone (Teresa Noyola, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Kim Youmi, Asaumi Saki, Ogawa Yuka, Sasaki Yuka
Scorers: Ikejiri Mayu (15 mins)
Booked: Fujita Suzuka


Okayama Yunogo Belle  2 - 1  Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki
(Attendance: 767)

Okayama Yunogo Belle:
Miki Yoshimi, Yoshimura Midori, Hayashi Momo, Saito Natsumi, Shimamura Kumiko, Kameoka Natsumi (capt), Hagiwara Aimi, Kiryu Nanase, Hamamoto Marin, Oda Kanna, Hazuki Yuki
Subs: Kitano Rie (Hagiwara Aimi, 54 mins), Yoneyama Suzumi (Oda Kanna, 67 mins), Noichi Aya (Yoshimura Midori, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Ueno Yukiko, Noma Fumika, Kishino Sana, Nagasawa Yume
Scorers: Shimamura Kumiko (17 mins), Kameoka Natsumi (85 mins)

Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki:
Arikura Yuika, Tessa Andujar, Fujino Suzuka, Oshima Kaho, Sakanaka Mio, Machida Akari, Saito Toshiko, Tajima Mitsuyo, Kurakazu Shiho, Ikubo Mao, Taniguchi Konomi
Subs: Kamiya Narumi (Kurakazu Shiho, 72 mins), Tanaka Mayu (Ikubo Mao, 80 mins), Nishimura Shizuru (Machida Akari, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Nakagawa Yoshimi, Ichino Natsuki, Hanabusa Misa, Uemura Nanami
Scorers: Taniguchi Konomi (53 mins, pen)
Booked: Saito Toshiko

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Standings

PlayedWonDrawnLostGFGA+/-Points
1Nippon TV Beleza96211731420
2AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies95221771017
3INAC Kobe Leonessa9522158717
4Vegalta Sendai Ladies9522109117
5Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies9513178916
6JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies9405913-412
7Nojima Stella Kanagawa9243912-310
8Albirex Niigata Ladies9225512-78
9Iga FC Kunoichi9126815-75
10Chifure AS Elfen Saitama9117424-204

Nadeshiko League Division 1 Ninth Round

AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies  6 - 0  Chifure AS Elfen Saitama
(Attendance: 2,525)

AC Nagano Parceiro Ladies:
Mochizuki Arisa, Kinoshita Shiori, Sakamoto Riho (capt), Koizumi Rena, Goshima Kyoka, Saito Akane, Kodama Keiko, Kunisawa Shino, Noguchi Ayaka, Yokoyama Kumi, Tomari Shiho
Subs: Yamazaki Marumi (Noguchi Ayaka, 31 mins), Uchiyama Tomoyo (Kodama Keiko, 77 mins), Kanda Wakaho (Yamazaki Marumi, 87 mins)
Unused subs: Ikegaya Natsumi, Yajima Yuki, Suzuki Rina, Fujimura Mayu
Scorers: Yokoyama Kumi (38, 61, 90+2 mins), Saito Akane (43 mins), Kinoshita Shiori (58 mins), Tomari Shiho (88 mins)

Chifure AS Elfen Saitama:
Takahashi Asami, Matsuoka Sayuri, Kishi Minori, Matsukubo Akari, Nara Misaki, Nakano Rino (capt), Takano Saki, Azami Rie, Takahashi Saori, Yoshitani Akane, Suzuki Kaoruko
Subs: Nishiyama Yuka (Takahashi Saori, 59 mins), Nakamura Yushika (Yoshitani Akane, 59 mins), Nunoyama Misato (Matsuoka Sayuri, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Arisa, Nishizawa Hinano
Booked: Nishiyama Yuka


Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies  2 - 1  Iga FC Kunoichi
(Attendance: 1,125)

Mynavi Vegalta Sendai Ladies:
Brittany Cameron, Sakai Yuki, Kitahara Kana, Ichise Nana, Manya Miho, Yasumoto Sawako, Katrina Gorry, Sasaki Mayu, Tahara Nozomi (capt), Nishikawa Asuka, Caitlin Foord
Subs: Kishikawa Natsuki (Tahara Nozomi, 61 mins), Hamada Haruka (Nishikawa Asuka, 66 mins), Mihashi Mana (Katrina Gorry, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Saito Ayaka, Chiba Kozue, Irie Miki, Sasaki Miwa
Scorers: Yasumoto Sawako (8, 68 mins)

Iga FC Kunoichi:

Kuno Fubuki, Hashimoto Shoko, Hatanaka Miyuka, Ohashi Mio, Sato Kaede, Fukumaru Tomoko, Yoshitake Manami, Sakuma Kotori, Haji Madoka, Kojima Mima, Sugita Ami (capt)
Subs: Ogawa Shiho (Fukumaru Tomoko, 77 mins), Shimojo Aya (Sakuma Kotori, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Isashi Kaede, Miyasako Tamami, Okubo Mai
Scorers: Fukumaru Tomoko (23 mins)


JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies  1 - 0  Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara
(Attendance: 665)

JEF United Ichihara Chiba Ladies:

Yamane Erina, Wakabayashi Minori, Sakuramoto Naoko, Nishikawa Ayaka, Ueno Saki (capt), Chino Shoko, Kamogawa Miho, Isokane Midori, Fukasawa Risa, Anzai Yuka, Narumiya Yui
Subs: Hayashi Kanae (Anzai Yuka, 69 mins), Ozawa Hiro (Hayashi Kanae, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Funada Mayu, Tsurumi Ayaka, Setoguchi Kozue, Yokoyama Ai, Kobayashi Nanako
Scorers: Chino Shoko (72 mins)

Nojima Stella Kanagawa Sagamihara:
Genevieve Richard, Kunitake Aimi, Takagi Hikari, Nagasawa Madoka, Ishida Minami, Oyama Saki (capt), Tanaka Yoko, Kobayashi Miharu, Yoshimi Natsuki, Minamino Arisa, Kawashima Haruna
Subs: Hirano Yuka (Takagi Hikari, 76 mins), Michelle Pao (Kawashima Haruna, 76 mins), Shono Kanako (Minamino Arisa, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Tajiri Yumi, Usui Rie, Korekawa Yurie, Gonno Takako
Booked: Kobayashi Miharu


INAC Kobe Leonessa  1 - 0  Nippon TV Beleza
(Attendance: 2,596)

INAC Kobe Leonessa:
Takenaka Rei, Takase Megumi (capt), Miyake Shiori, Moriya Miyabi, Sameshima Aya, Sugita Hina, Choi Yeseul, Kyokawa Mai, Fujita Yui, Nakajima Emi, Masuya Rika
Subs: Nakada Ayu (Masuya Rika, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Tanaka Asuna, Hong Hyeji, Ito Miki, Michigami Ayaka, Shimabukuro Namie, Ohno Shinobu
Scorers: Kyokawa Mai (66 mins, pen)
Sent off: Choi Yeseul

Nippon TV Beleza:
Yamashita Ayaka, Shimizu Risa, Iwashimizu Azusa (capt), Muramatsu Tomoko, Doko Mayo, Nakasato Yu, Sakaguchi Mizuho, Sumida Rin, Momiki Yuka, Hasegawa Yui, Tanaka Mina
Subs: Ueki Riko (Doko Mayo, 66 mins), Miura Narumi (Sumida Rin, 76 mins), Uetsuji Yumi (Shimizu Risa, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Nishimura Kiyoka, Hara Ibuki, Toriumi Yuka
Booked: Iwashimizu Azusa


Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies  3 - 0   Albirex Niigata Ladies
(Attendance: 1,549)

Urawa Red Diamonds Ladies:
Ikeda Sakiko, Kurishima Akari, Osafune Kana, Kohata Shiho, Kizaki Aoi, Shibata Hanae (capt), Ikadai Risa, Naomoto Hikaru, Kato Chika, Kira Chinatsu, Sugasawa Yuika
Subs: Shiokoshi Yuzuho (Kira Chinatsu, 64 mins), Mitani Sayaka (Kurishima Akari, 74 mins), Nagashima Hikari (Osafune Kana, 86 mins)
Unused subs: Matsumoto Mamiko, Endo Yu, Shiraki Akari, Seike Kiko
Scorers: Sugasawa Yuika (7 mins), Kira Chinatsu (34 mins), Kizaki Aoi (81 mins)

Albirex Niigata Ladies:
Fukumura Kanae, Kubota Mayu, Nakamura Kaede (capt), Sayama Momoko, Watanabe Ayaka, Saeki Aya, Kosuda Rina, Sakaguchi Moeno, Obara Yuria, Oishi Sayaka, Kamionobe Megumi
Subs: Yamaya Ruka (Obara Yuria, 78 mins), Kawasaki Saya (Kosuda Rina, 78 mins), Takahashi Miyuki (Oishi Sayaka, 90+2 mins)
Unused subs: Takahashi Tomoko, Sekura Haruhi

Sunday, 14 May 2017

Challenge League Fifth Round

Bunnys Kyoto SC  1 - 0  Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita
(Attendance: 251)

Bunnys Kyoto SC:
Gocho Misaki (capt), Kusano Shiho, Ishii Saki, Yamamoto Yumi, Sakai Nozomi, Hayashi Saki, Sawada Yuka, Matsuda Nozomi, Yoshida Saki, Nishikawa Itsuki, Sato Rina
Subs: Shano Miki (Yoshida Saki, 61 mins), Shibuya Yumiko (Sato Rina, 78 mins), Nagai Saki (Nishikawa Itsuki, 90+1 mins)
Unused subs: Yamada Kureha, Ikeda Asumi
Scorers: Sawada Yuka (89 mins)

Shizuoka Sangyo University Iwata Bonita:
Wakabayashi Yui, Shiroshita Chinatsu, Terada Reiko, Yamada Yui, Kakimoto Nagisa, Nishiyama Mei, Kanefuda Anzu (capt), Fujiwara Kana, Ishida Risa, Horie Mitsuki, Fujita Momoka
Subs: Hirano Asami (Nishiyama Mei, 71 mins), Muramatsu Kaho (Fujita Momoka, 84 mins)
Unused subs: Terada Ikumi, Kawasaki Mei, Kawarazaki Nozomi


NGU Loveledge Nagoya  0 - 2  Ange Violet Hiroshima
(Attendance: 295)

NGU Loveledge Nagoya:

Tokura Rui, Kitagawa Wakana, Michikura Hiroko (capt), Sakanashi Sakura, Kitagawa Kana, Sakumoto Fumika, Kobayashi Makiko, Minami Mana, Doi Narumi, Shinada Ayaki, Sato Ao
Subs: Hasegawa Aoi (Minami Mana, HT), Takashima Ruriko (Sato Ao, 64 mins), Fujimura Saki (Shinada Ayaki, 77 mins)
Unused subs: Sato Chinami, Sugiyama Yuka

Ange Violet Hiroshima:

Hayashi Fumika, Sakurabayashi Asako, Saito Hitomi (capt), Ishikawa Shiori, Miyake Ayumi, Akamine Mizuki, Komatsu Mina, Mizuno Yuri, Suzuki Miki, Akagi Fumika, Tomochika Mana
Subs: Watanabe Kazumi (Suzuki Miki, 53 mins), Kanbara Misaki (Tomochika Mana, 61 mins), Adachi Eriko (Akagi Fumika, 77 mins), Nakajima Mai (Sakurabayashi Asako, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Uetani Kumiko
Scorers: Watanabe Kazumi (60 mins), Akagi Fumika (64 mins)


Fukuoka J. Anclas  3 - 4  JFA Academy Fukushima
(Attendance: 267)

Fukuoka J. Anclas:
Hamada Momoka, Kobayashi Natsumi, Yanagita Shiori, Nariai Hitomi, Nagano Momoko, Tomoda Natsuki, Nakashima Ayaka, Oka Misako (capt), Ukita Kotone, Fukui Shihori, Oya Natsuki
Subs: Ono Reiri (Oya Natsuki, HT), Marugata Rie (Fukui Shihori, 69 mins), Kishikawa Rina (Oka Misako, 76 mins)
Unused subs: Tsuchiya Aya, Doshita Misato
Scorers: Fukui Shihori (46, 48, 57 mins)

JFA Academy Fukushima:
Chikazawa Rena, Nezu Makoto, Suzuki Haruna, Takahira Miyu, Arai Miyu, Kadowaki Mai, Ishida Chihiro, Tomioka Chihiro, Yonei Honoka (capt), Endo Jun, Yosue Suzuka
Subs: Miyake Sayu (Chikazawa Rena, HT), Ono Haruka (Suzuki Haruna, HT), Iwai Ran (Tomioka Chihiro, 62 mins)
Unused subs: Chiba Nanami, Togawa Yuki
Scorers: Endo Jun (13, 58 mins), Iwai Ran (69, 89 mins)


Tokiwagi Gakuen High School  2 - 5  Norddea Hokkaido
(Attendance: 70)

Tokiwagi Gakuen High School:
Imai Yuka, Iida Yurika (capt), Shibusawa Hikaru, Sakiyama Miku, Okochi Yuki, Kawakita Miku, Nakamura Megumi, Takikawa Yume, Tsuda Marin, Takahashi Ami, Okino Kurea
Subs: Kato Yua (Tsuda Marin, HT), Kato Shiori (Nakamura Megumi, 72 mins), Shibayama Fumina (Okochi Yuki, 76 mins), Gunji Miku (Sakiyama Miku, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Ishigaki Honoka
Scorers: Takikawa Yume (80 mins), Kato Shiori (85 mins)
Booked: Gunji Miku

Norddea Hokkaido:
Sawada Norimi, Sasano Yako, Hirano Kiyomi, Minato Akiho, Watanabe Mayuko (capt), Takemura Nao, Yamazaki Yuuna, Shibata Emi, Kikuchi Ruri, Fujie Nanase, Hoshiyama Ayaka
Subs: Fukasawa Miki (Kikuchi Ruri, HT), Mogami Airi (Fujie Nanase, 67 mins), Kan Miran (Fukasawa Miki, 83 mins)
Unused subs: Ishimori Yui, Shirayama Mai
Scorers: Watanabe Mayuko (49 mins), Shibata Emi (72 mins), Hoshiyama Ayaka (73 mins), Mogami Airi (82 mins), Yamazaki Yuuna (89 mins)


Tsukuba FC Ladies  1 - 2  Niigata University of Health and Welfare
(Attendance: 252)

Tsukuba FC Ladies:
Aoyagi Maririn, Mitsuma Mutsumi, Kawahara Fusako, Shiraishi Makoto, Oki Shiho, Fujiwara Yumi, Kikuchi Sayaka (capt), Ina Chizuru, Mizushima Kumi, Inoue Ai, Toyoshima Maiko
Subs: Saida Nagisa (Mizushima Kumi, 58 mins), Harashima Miki (Fujiwara Yumi, 58 mins), Kamei Yumi (Inoue Ai, 58 mins), Ushiku Maho (Kikuchi Sayaka, 82 mins)
Unused subs: Okumura Chiaki
Scorers: Kamei Yumi (90+2 mins)
Booked: Kawahara Fusako

Niigata University of Health and Welfare:
Shimozono Nene, Kinoshita Fuki, Yamazato Arisu, Matsubara Yuki, Ono Haruka, Masuda Rena, Nakamatsu Kanami, Shinjo Mai, Miyashita Ayane, Nagasawa Natsuki (capt), Miura Yui
Subs: Sonoda Yuna (Miura Yui, 66 mins), Meguro Marina (Masuda Rena, 79 mins), Furusho Wakana (Shinjo Mai, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Ichitani Tomoko, Miura Hikaru
Scorers: Miyashita Ayane (38 mins), Nagasawa Natsuki (55 mins)
Booked: Sonoda Yuna


FC Jumonji Ventus  0 - 3  Yamato Sylphid
(Attendance: 181)

FC Jumonji Ventus:
Takahashi Sumika, Kajii Fuka, Hitomi Nodoka, Segi Aiki (capt), Noguchi Yuki, Genma Hazuki, Kohanawa Moe, Mitani Wakana, Takizawa Chise, Hamada Megu, Nakahara Sayaka
Subs: Sato Moe (Genma Hazuki, 72 mins), Tanaka Karin (Nakahara Sayaka, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Nakashima Mizuho, Kato Yuka, Nagashima Rui

Yamato Sylphid:

Kobayashi Shiori, Suga Momoka, Nishiyama Haruka, Okamori Kasane, Ito Yukina, Matsuura Nagisa, Yamazaki Yuki, Enokidani Misaki, Hori Yoshie (capt), Yoneda Saki, Mitsuhori Shizuka
Subs: Murayama Momoka (Yoneda Saki, 68 mins), Tanaka Hitomi (Yamazaki Yuki, 75 mins), Ozeki Miyu (Suga Momoka, 83 mins), Naito Yuka (Ito Yukina, 86 mins), Ishibuchi Yuki (Mitsuhori Shizuka, 86 mins)
Scorers: Ito Yukina (25 mins), Matsuura Nagisa (46 mins), Hori Yoshie (75 mins)

Nadeshiko League Division 2 Eighth Round

Nittaidai Fields Yokohama  3 - 3  Okayama Yunogo Belle
(Attendance: 230)

Nittaidai Fields Yokohama:

Inoue Nene, Sakurai Mayuka, Haza Hisui, Oga Risako, Matsunaga Saki, Okutsu Rena, Shimada Chiaki (capt), Ito Kanako, Imai Yurina, Mehara Rina, Arakawa Eriko
Subs: Uemura Shoko (Mehara Rina, 58 mins), Kono Fuka (Arakawa Eriko, 90 mins)
Unused subs: Morita Yukari, Seno Yuki, Kanno Natsumi, Ishii Chiharu, Kojima Wakiko
Scorers: Oga Risako (33 mins), Imai Yurina (58 mins), Haza Hisui (69 mins)
Booked: Oga Risako

Okayama Yunogo Belle:
Ueno Yukiko, Yoshimura Midori, Hayashi Momo, Saito Natsumi, Shimamura Kumiko, Kameoka Natsumi (capt), Hagiwara Aimi, Kiryu Nanase, Hamamoto Marin, Oda Kanna, Hazuki Yuki
Subs: Noichi Aya (Hagiwara Aimi, 61 mins), Kitano Rie (Oda Kanna, 67 mins), Asano Miki (Hamamoto Marin, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Miki Yoshimi, Noma Fumika, Kishino Sana, Nagasawa Yume
Scorers: Hagiwara Aimi (10 mins), Hazuki Yuki (14 mins), Kiryu Nanase (89 mins, pen)


Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki  0 - 1  Ehime FC Ladies
(Attendance: 185)

Konomiya Speranza Osaka Takatsuki:
Arikura Yuika, Tessa Andujar, Fujino Suzuka, Oshima Kaho, Sakanaka Mio, Machida Akari, Saito Toshiko (capt), Tajima Mitsuyo, Kurakazu Shiho, Taniguchi Konomi, Ikubo Mao
Subs: Kamiya Narumi (Kurakazu Shiho, HT), Nishimura Shizuru (Machida Akari, 75 mins), Tanaka Mayu (Ikubo Mao, 75 mins)
Unused subs: Nakagawa Yoshimi, Ichino Natsuki, Hanabusa Misa
Booked: Tanaka Mayu

Ehime FC Ladies:
Mita Isayo, Sato Hikari, Watai Shiori, Nishimura Nozomi, Kariya Maiko, Sakurai Yuika, Iwamoto Yuka, Nishigawa Sayumi, Yamashiro Miyuki, Ueno Mami, Oya Ayumi
Subs: Kanai Nanae (Iwamoto Yuka, 64 mins), Tachibana Mami (Sakurai Yuika, 68 mins), Mukaidani Ayaka (Oya Ayumi, 88 mins)
Unused subs: Nakamura Saki, Kamata Ran
Scorers: Iwamoto Yuka (27 mins)


Orca Kamogawa FC  0 - 1  AS Harima Albion
(Attendance: 1,525)

Orca Kamogawa FC:
Kawabe Hanami, Takeda Arisa, Takahashi Nana (capt), Miyamoto Mao, Kobayashi Erina, Nakamura Mami, Matsuda Haruna, Matsunaga Tomoe, Nishio Manami, Matsunaga Yoshie, Muraoka Mami
Subs: Urashima Risa (Nishio Manami, 65 mins), Tsuchiya Yuzuki (Muraoka Mami, 71 mins), Okano Yuriko (Nakamura Mami, 79 mins)
Unused subs: Kunika Shoko, Imai Sayuri, Nagaki Mariko, Sato Eriko

AS Harima Albion:
Kirihata Kotono, Minami Chiho, Nishiyama Emi, Fujimoto Madoka (capt), Fujisawa Marin, Katsurama Fumina, Koike Kokoro, Takeda Yuki, Torao Naomi, Chiba Sonoko, Uchida Misuzu
Unused subs: Kishi Hoshimi, Miyamoto Yuka, Yamaguchi Saya, Imai Haruka, Yatsugi Akane
Scorers: Katsurama Fumina (66 mins)


FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme  1 - 0  NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls
(Attendance: 273)

FC Kibikokusaidaigaku Charme:
Fujita Suzuka, Sasaki Yuka, Shannon McCarthy, Goya Eriko, Mamyo Sena, Teresa Noyola, Akatsu Yuri (capt), Takatsuka Ayane, Sekiguchi Mayu, Ikejiri Mayu, Yoshida Nagisa
Subs: Iriguchi Nanoka (Sasaki Yuka, 58 mins), Nemoto Rikako (Teresa Noyola, 72 mins), Henmi Momoko (Sekiguchi Mayu, 80 mins)
Unused subs: Kim Youmi, Asaumi Saki, Hasegawa Tomoka, Ogawa Yuka
Scorers: Nemoto Rikako (90 mins)

NHK Spring Yokohama FC Seagulls:
Deguchi Haruna, Oshima Mizuki, Urata Kaho, Nakai Miku, Yamana Maki, Miyashita Nanami, Yamamoto Emi (capt), Fujikake Mayu, Kaga Koko, Sato Nagisa, Yoshida Mizuki
Subs: Ishihara Misato (Fujikake Mayu, 72 mins), Iwaki Ayano (Miyashita Nanami, 78 mins)
Unused subs: Asari Maya, Yamamoto Kana, Tanaka Keiko
Booked: Nakai Miku


Sfida Setagaya FC  0 - 5  Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies
(Attendance: 421)

Sfida Setagaya FC:
Takahashi Miharu, Hara Shiho, Tanaka Mariko, Nagata Maya (capt), Kashiwabara Miu, Murakami Akane, Mori Hitomi, Hanagiri Naomi, Yamamoto Naomi, Nagasaki Akane, Yasuda Yumino
Subs: Usuda Haruka (Murakami Akane, HT), Watanabe Mizuki (Yasuda Yumino, HT), Kanno Towa (Mori Hitomi, 76 mins)
Unused subs: Nagatani Konami, Kubo Ayano, Shimada Ayako, Allison Kagawa

Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies:
Nishinaka Maho, Inoue Hina, Tsutsui Riko, Wakisaka Reina, Kitamura Nanami, Yakata Miyu, Furusawa Rui, Hayashi Honoka, Matsubara Shiho, Nojima Sakura, Takarada Saori
Subs: Miyamoto Hikari (Yakata Miyu, 63 mins), Fujiwara Nodoka (Inoue Hina, 74 mins), Lee Songa (Matsubara Shiho, 81 mins)
Unused subs: Yamashita Rina, Matsubara Yuna, Kido Rise, Tanaka Tomoko
Scorers: Yakata Miyu (9 mins), Hayashi Honoka (13 mins), Takarada Saori (28 mins), Matsubara Shiho (79 mins), Lee Songa (84 mins)